$425,000
- Land
- 1.54 Acres
- $275,974 per Acre
12401 Towne Center Dr, Walton, KY 41094
12401 Towne Center Dr, Walton, KY 41094$425,000
12401 Towne Center Dr, Walton, KY 41094
12401 Towne Center Dr, Walton, KY 41094$1,100,000
176 Maher Rd, Walton, KY 41094
176 Maher Rd, Walton, KY 41094$90,000
13800 Stablegate Dr, Walton, KY 41094
13800 Stablegate Dr, Walton, KY 41094$1,950,000
1021 Jones Rd, Walton, KY 41094
Cindy Cahill Cahill Real Estate Services
$300,000
699 Aylor Ln, Walton, KY 41094
699 Aylor Ln, Walton, KY 41094$899,000
0 Chambers Rd Unit 631774, Walton, KY 41094
0 Chambers Rd Unit 631774, Walton, KY 41094$1,300,000
699 Aylor Ln, Walton, KY 41094
Julie Ray-Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty FM
$6,700,000
13700 Dixie Hwy, Walton, KY 41094
13700 Dixie Hwy, Walton, KY 41094$265,000
557 Lassing Way, Walton, KY 41094
557 Lassing Way, Walton, KY 41094$860,000
13110 Dixie Hwy, Walton, KY 41094
Doug Garner CENTURY 21 Garner Properties
$5,000
1 acre Frogtown Connector Rd, Walton, KY 41094
1 acre Frogtown Connector Rd, Walton, KY 41094$1,500,000
1525 Grapevine Ridge, Walton, KY 41094
McMahan Team Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence
$500,000
12067 Old Lexington Pike, Walton, KY 41094
Lauren Teepen Keller Williams Realty Service
$2,750,000
12274 Gaines Way, Walton, KY 41094
Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates
$1,300,000
1532 Eads Rd, Verona, KY 41092
Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC
$1,334,000
7 Chambers Rd, Walton, KY 41094
7 Chambers Rd, Walton, KY 41094On average, homes in Walton, KY sell after 49 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Walton, KY over the last 12 months is $300,000, down 10% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.