41

Recently Sold Walton, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    82 Saint John St, Walton, NY 13856

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,878

    Last Listing Agent Tom Biedekapp Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    82 Saint John St, Walton, NY 13856

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home