1,852

Properties in ZIP Code 53184

Section Image
    • 311 Phillips Ave Unit Lt14, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Phillips Ave Unit Lt14, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      311 Phillips Ave Unit Lt14, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kilkenny Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 403 Phillips Ave Unit Lt10, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Phillips Ave Unit Lt10, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      403 Phillips Ave Unit Lt10, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /2

      Est $269,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Main St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      216 S Main St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • 521 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $764,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      521 Bridgewater Cir, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Keenan Jr Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 282 Stearns Rd, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $1,077,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Stearns Rd, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      282 Stearns Rd, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brongiel d'aprile properties, LLC Lake Geneva

    • 612 Casey Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $377,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Casey Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      612 Casey Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 462 Fox Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $279,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Fox Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      462 Fox Ln, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Koenigseder Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 140 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Est $997,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      140 Lake Vista Cir, Fontana, WI 53125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hand Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • Lt6 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Est $209,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt6 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Lt6 Highfield Glen Dr, Linn, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • 472 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,990
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mildebrandt RANW FDL Area Inactives 2006

    • /2

      Est $123,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • Studio
      • Built 1948
      129 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • 331 Savannah Dr Unit Lt27, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $408,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Savannah Dr Unit Lt27, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      331 Savannah Dr Unit Lt27, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,615
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $226,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • Studio
      • Built 2018
      117 Kenosha St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • Lt0 Us Highway 14, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 Us Highway 14, Walworth, WI 53184

      Lt0 Us Highway 14, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rauland Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 408 Savannah Dr Unit Lt51, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $496,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Savannah Dr Unit Lt51, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      408 Savannah Dr Unit Lt51, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,045
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 204 Savannah Dr Unit Lt32, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Savannah Dr Unit Lt32, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      204 Savannah Dr Unit Lt32, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• 114 Phillips Ave, Walworth, WI 53184

      Est $260,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Phillips Ave, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      114 Phillips Ave, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 17-23 Phillips Ave, Walworth, WI 53184

      Lots 17-23 Phillips Ave, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Trent Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • 510 Woodlawn Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Est $772,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Woodlawn Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      510 Woodlawn Dr, Williams Bay, WI 53191

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Legendary team* Legendary Real Estate Services

    • 323 Savannah Dr Unit 323, Walworth, WI 53184

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Savannah Dr Unit 323, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      323 Savannah Dr Unit 323, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kilkenny Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • /2

      Est $398,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      128 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,625
      • Dec 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $451,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      134 Allen St, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      132 Windmill Ln, Delavan, WI 53115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

• /2

      Est $396,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      320 Spring Dr, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Prairie View Rd N, All Others, IL 53184

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      520 Prairie View Rd N, All Others, IL 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 0 Willow Bend Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Lot 0 Willow Bend Rd, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Obrien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Prairie View N, All Others, IL 53184

      • 3 Beds
      520 Prairie View N, All Others, IL 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Main St Unit 7, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      226 N Main St Unit 7, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Six Corners Rd N, All Others, IL 53184

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      1590 Six Corners Rd N, All Others, IL 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Main St Unit 3, Walworth, WI 53184

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      226 N Main St Unit 3, Walworth, WI 53184

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5409 Cr-B, Walworth, WI 53184