4,867

Wanaque, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 1407 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1407 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,819

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA WERNER WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    1407 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 26 Whistler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $438,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Whistler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      26 Whistler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wubbenhorst Blue Flags Realty LLC

  • 35 Union Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420

    $711,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    35 Union Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,122

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Monterrosa Realty One Group Legend, Clifton

    35 Union Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420
    • 11 Brook St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $620,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brook St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11 Brook St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1319 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $403,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1319 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ivelja Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 199 Snake Den Rd, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $492,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    199 Snake Den Rd, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,493

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER MCMAHON EXP REALTY, LLC

    199 Snake Den Rd, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • /2

      Est $695,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1263 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

  • 5 Wolfe Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5 Wolfe Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,104

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE ANDRONACO KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    5 Wolfe Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 119 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $402,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 9 Franklin Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $448,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Franklin Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      9 Franklin Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

  • 117 Midvale Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    117 Midvale Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,536

    Last Listing Agent Justin Torres PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    117 Midvale Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 122 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $408,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      122 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gladys De Jesus UNITED REAL ESTATE

  • 542 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $564,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    542 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,168

    Last Listing Agent Danuta Tyszka KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    542 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 116 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $497,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      116 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fasil Khan KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

  • 10416 Warrens Way Unit 416, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10416 Warrens Way Unit 416, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,112

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thompson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    10416 Warrens Way Unit 416, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 1156 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $432,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      1156 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• 6406 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6406 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,817

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Falco RE/MAX SELECT

    6406 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 111 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $453,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      111 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Setikas TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

  • 1205 Ringwood Ave Unit 2, Haskell, NJ 07420

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1205 Ringwood Ave Unit 2, Haskell, NJ 07420

    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,602

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1205 Ringwood Ave Unit 2, Haskell, NJ 07420
    • 50 4th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $471,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 4th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 4th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 10315 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10315 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,148

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10315 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 2 Shady Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $453,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Shady Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Shady Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    20 Elinora Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $790,763

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carr Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    20 Elinora Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 25 Lakeside Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $615,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lakeside Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25 Lakeside Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renato Rosas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 38 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

    $463,038

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    38 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,924

    Last Listing Agent Chopper Russo RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

    38 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420
    • 3 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $470,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH LONGO BHGRE GREEN TEAM

  • 34 Saint George Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

    $465,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    34 Saint George Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,771

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Bruno RE/MAX SELECT - Franklin Lakes

    34 Saint George Place, Haskell, NJ 07420
    • 38 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $460,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Ramsay C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 24 Lovell Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $566,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    24 Lovell Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,639

    Last Listing Agent Donna Allen Weichert Realtors, Ridgewood

    24 Lovell Dr, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 46 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $513,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      46 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rubino C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

  • 73 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    73 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,116

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thompson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    73 Ringwood Ave, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 21 5th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $445,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 5th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      21 5th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Loizou ALEXANDER ANDERSON REAL ESTATE

    • 39 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $442,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Burnside Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thompson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Green Team

  • 54 Willow Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    54 Willow Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,577

54 Willow Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 2 Butler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $476,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Butler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Butler Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• 10314 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    $449,700

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10314 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,894

    Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    10314 Warrens Way, Wanaque, NJ 07465
    • 1011 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $603,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1011 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scillieri KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home