$240,000
9199 W 900 S, Wanatah, IN 46390
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,928 Sq Ft
- Built 1880
Last Sold Summary
- $124/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $245,563
Last Listing Agent Kelli Graham Coldwell Banker Market Connect
9199 W 900 S, Wanatah, IN 46390$240,000
9199 W 900 S, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,563
9199 W 900 S, Wanatah, IN 46390$275,000
11202 W 1100 S, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $269,380
Last Listing Agent Terry McCaleb Brokerworks Group
11202 W 1100 S, Wanatah, IN 46390$275,000
8571 S 800 W, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Meyers McColly Real Estate
8571 S 800 W, Wanatah, IN 46390$269,900
7047 W 1250 S, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,984
Last Listing Agent Jillian Kosiara Seramur Properties, LLC
7047 W 1250 S, Wanatah, IN 46390$240,000
9552 S Bigelow Mill Rd, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,773
Last Listing Agent John Erickson S & W Realty
9552 S Bigelow Mill Rd, Wanatah, IN 46390$208,500
116 Sprunger Dr, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,368
Last Listing Agent Jason Wampler RE/MAX 1ST CHOICE REALTORS
116 Sprunger Dr, Wanatah, IN 46390$379,900
14244 S 1050 W, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $387,551
Last Listing Agent Nichole Barnett RE/MAX Executives
14244 S 1050 W, Wanatah, IN 46390$349,900
305 N Ohio St, Wanatah, IN 46390
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $324,990
Last Listing Agent Genise Shumaker McColly Real Estate