4

Recently Sold Wann, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    402380 W 700 Rd, Wann, OK 74083

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,473

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

    402380 W 700 Rd, Wann, OK 74083
  • /25

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    100 Cherokee St, Wann, OK 74083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,324

    Last Listing Agent Ella Carter Keller Williams Realty

    100 Cherokee St, Wann, OK 74083
  • /93

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    348 3rd St, Wann, OK 74083

    • Land
    • 348 Acres
    • $2,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    348 3rd St, Wann, OK 74083
  • /70

    $250,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7296 Ew 3 Rd, Wann, OK 74083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    7296 Ew 3 Rd, Wann, OK 74083
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home