Est $370,179 Not Listed For Sale
824 N Hillside Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 996 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $341/SF
- 61 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Oct 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Xiomara Marrero eXp Realty