13,935

Properties in ZIP Code 12590

Section Image
    • 5 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $395,838 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 3 Alladin Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $610,557 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Alladin Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Alladin Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rugesh Shah KW MidHudson

    • 32 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $423,243 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Sucich Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Eisenberg eXp Realty

    • 12 Seneca Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $402,569 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Seneca Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Seneca Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Risi KW MidHudson

    • 139 Curry Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $564,446 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Curry Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Curry Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,999
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sylvestri RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $413,362 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pleasant Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Pleasant Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2447 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $314,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      2447 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 16 Marlorville Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $396,441 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Marlorville Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Marlorville Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kozak Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 14 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $744,389 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunstan RE/MAX

    • 8 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $673,474 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Erin Sue Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    • 120 New Hamburg Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $383,433 Not Listed For Sale

      120 New Hamburg Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      120 New Hamburg Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Seiden Mark Seiden Real Estate Team

    • 92 Osborne Hill Rd Unit A6, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Osborne Hill Rd Unit A6, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      92 Osborne Hill Rd Unit A6, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fronckowiak K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 300 Ketchamtown Rd Unit C7, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ketchamtown Rd Unit C7, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      300 Ketchamtown Rd Unit C7, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Christman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 90 Osborne Hill Rd Unit B14, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Osborne Hill Rd Unit B14, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      90 Osborne Hill Rd Unit B14, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Sheehan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 12 Schlichter Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $358,705 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Schlichter Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Schlichter Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Komal Garewal Winwin Realty

    • 93 Osborne Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $260,000 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Osborne Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      93 Osborne Hill Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stevens BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 38 Osborne Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $370,225 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Osborne Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      38 Osborne Hill Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• 15 Fleetwood Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $456,970 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fleetwood Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Fleetwood Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Thorne KW MidHudson

    • 4 Franton Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $451,977 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Franton Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4 Franton Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brucale BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 31 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $408,624 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

    • 75 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $396,568 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      75 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Young BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 35 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $468,801 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      35 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Cozza Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 54 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $450,020 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Melendez Consortio Funding LLC

    • 51 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $420,105 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      51 Kretch Cir, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• 2 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Campbell Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 4 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Alpine Dr Unit G, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 5 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharmistha 'Mish' Dutta RE/MAX

    • 37 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      37 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amalie Thomas Amalie Industries, LLC

    • 32 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• 12 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Alpine Dr Unit B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon King HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 31 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      31 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 06, 2025

• 29 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vito Rullo K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 15 Alpine Dr Unit C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Alpine Dr Unit C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 Alpine Dr Unit C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• 14 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Alpine Dr Unit H, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Alves RE/MAX

    • 14 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• 25 Alpine Dr Unit D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Alpine Dr Unit D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Alpine Dr Unit D, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cahill HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 21 Alpine Dr Unit F, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alpine Dr Unit F, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Alpine Dr Unit F, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Nardulli Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 2223 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $536,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2223 Route 9d, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DiDio Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • /2

      Est $562,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Big Elm Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Big Elm Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $512,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Brown Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    • 21 Amherst Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $503,379 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Amherst Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Amherst Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fronckowiak K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home