13,233

Wappingers Falls, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 15 Cayuga Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $377,591 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cayuga Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Cayuga Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Christman BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 22 Meadow Wood Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $580,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    22 Meadow Wood Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,970

    Last Listing Agent Rik Brescia Compass Greater NY, LLC

    22 Meadow Wood Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • /2

      Est $441,532 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cayuga Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Cayuga Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,000

      Last Listing Agent William Spinelli BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 3 Losee Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $690,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3 Losee Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,146

    Last Listing Agent MARIA FUERTES K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    3 Losee Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 6 Tuscarora Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $379,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tuscarora Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Tuscarora Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

• 116 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $573,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    116 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,158

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Deyoung BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    116 Edgehill Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 11 Peggy Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $444,746 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Peggy Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Peggy Ln, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Kiesbye BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 17 Michael Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $610,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17 Michael Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,546

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    17 Michael Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 24 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $648,673 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 565 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owais Khan OXM Realty Group LLC

  • 32 Liss Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $430,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    32 Liss Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,793

    Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    32 Liss Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 146 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $510,778 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      146 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Collier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 5 Wildwood Dr Unit 4C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $225,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5 Wildwood Dr Unit 4C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen McGrath McGrath Realty Inc

    5 Wildwood Dr Unit 4C, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 6 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $792,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Woodland Ct, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SANTARPIA K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

  • 1668 Route 9 Unit 14K, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $229,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1668 Route 9 Unit 14K, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mazzuca Exit Realty Connections

    1668 Route 9 Unit 14K, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 63 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $1,024,655 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      63 Ketchamtown Rd, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 1548 Route 9 Unit 12B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $145,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1548 Route 9 Unit 12B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Naula BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    1548 Route 9 Unit 12B, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 11 Nancy Aleen Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $481,964 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nancy Aleen Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Nancy Aleen Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerio Santucci Link NY Realty

  • 147 Brannon Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $505,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    147 Brannon Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,266

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Volpe KW MidHudson

    147 Brannon Place, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
    • 24 Mina Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Est $518,691 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mina Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      24 Mina Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 28 Carmel Heights, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    28 Carmel Heights, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,656

    Last Listing Agent Rugesh Shah KW MidHudson

    28 Carmel Heights, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home