2

Recently Sold Wardell, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $98,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2984 State Highway A, Wardell, MO 63879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,119

    Last Listing Agent Kaydee Mitchell EDGE Realty, ERA Powered

    2984 State Highway A, Wardell, MO 63879
  • /24

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    115 Maple St, Wardell, MO 63879

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,500

    Last Listing Agent Neal St.Onge ReeceNichols Real Estate

    115 Maple St, Wardell, MO 63879
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home