1,517

Recently Sold Warner Robins, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $453,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    407 Doraville Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,569

    Last Listing Agent Shantell Covington Coldwell Banker Free Realty, LLC

    407 Doraville Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /50

    $222,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    208 Summerstone Bend, Byron, GA 31008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,595

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gillen Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    208 Summerstone Bend, Byron, GA 31008
  • /37

    $426,645 Sold May 21, 2025

    301 Emily Maygan Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,457

    Last Listing Agent Charonne Gardner Fickling & Company-WR

    301 Emily Maygan Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /21

    $259,888 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    412 Clayton Scott St, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Century Complete David's Place

    412 Clayton Scott St, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    114 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,258

    Last Listing Agent Lettie Hill Maximum One Realty Partners

    114 Arbor Creek, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /47

    $273,020 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    113 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Harris D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    113 Ike Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31005
  • 601 Charlestown Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $297,400 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    601 Charlestown Way, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,095

    Last Listing Agent Angela Robinson Front Gate Homes, LLC

    601 Charlestown Way, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 144 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $269,990 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    144 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,296

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    144 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 109 Country Cove, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $205,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    109 Country Cove, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,465

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    109 Country Cove, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /2

    $283,600 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    807 Loudon Hill Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,201

    Last Listing Agent Scott Street Landmark Realty of Perry, Inc.

    807 Loudon Hill Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /58

    $240,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    106 Shelia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,091

106 Shelia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 300 Cheshire Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    300 Cheshire Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,461

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Faircloth Robins Realty Group

    300 Cheshire Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /59

    $372,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    207 Golden Chestnut Bend, Warner Robins, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,949

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Durden Arise Realty Group LLC

    207 Golden Chestnut Bend, Warner Robins, GA 31047
  • 502 Granada Terrace, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $309,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    502 Granada Terrace, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,591

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hunt Century 21 Homes & Investments

    502 Granada Terrace, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 402 Pine Valley Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $192,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    402 Pine Valley Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,633

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    402 Pine Valley Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 106 Catskill Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $314,900 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    106 Catskill Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,105

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Robinson Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    106 Catskill Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 119 Lake Front Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $206,600 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    119 Lake Front Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,250

    Last Listing Agent William Grant EXP Realty, LLC.

    119 Lake Front Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 219 Meadows Ln Unit 188, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $492,275 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    219 Meadows Ln Unit 188, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    219 Meadows Ln Unit 188, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 505 Nelson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $80,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    505 Nelson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,370

    Last Listing Agent Brenton Newton HomeSmart

    505 Nelson Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 411 Creekside Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $469,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    411 Creekside Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,279

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

    411 Creekside Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 154 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $264,990 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    154 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dekle WJH LLC

    154 Price Mill Trail, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • 203 Virginia Dare Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $38,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    203 Virginia Dare Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,352

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Loyd Heartland Realty Group

    203 Virginia Dare Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /14

    $80,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    109 Smith Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,726

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Dale Fickling & Company-WR

    109 Smith Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 306 Waldrop Loop Unit 221, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $467,400 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    306 Waldrop Loop Unit 221, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing

    306 Waldrop Loop Unit 221, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 207 Kingsway Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $134,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    207 Kingsway Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,838

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Shannon Coldwell Banker Realty

    207 Kingsway Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 316 Haverhill Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    $205,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    316 Haverhill Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,464

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Otting Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    316 Haverhill Cir, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 102 Heritage Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    $395,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    102 Heritage Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,615

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ussery Fickling & Company Inc.

    102 Heritage Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31093
  • /54

    $293,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1027 Kathryn Ryals Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,247

1027 Kathryn Ryals Rd, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /31

    $177,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    200 Atrium Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,904

    Last Listing Agent Craig Gordon House To Home Properties & Commercial Sales LLC

    200 Atrium Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /2

    $566,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    416 Bella Notte Cir Unit 22A, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,000

    Last Listing Agent Sid Smith Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

    416 Bella Notte Cir Unit 22A, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • /39

    $104,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    333 Clairmont Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,155

    Last Listing Agent Sabriya Scott

    333 Clairmont Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088
  • 112 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $355,569 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    112 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    112 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 201 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $406,626 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    201 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    201 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 208 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $345,504 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    208 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    208 Emberwood Way, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 109 Scarborough Rd, Centerville, GA 31028

    $105,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    109 Scarborough Rd, Centerville, GA 31028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,843

    Last Listing Agent Dorey Hawkins Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    109 Scarborough Rd, Centerville, GA 31028
  • 102 Harvester Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    $365,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    102 Harvester Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,917

    Last Listing Agent Grace Anderson Landmark Realty

    102 Harvester Ln, Bonaire, GA 31005
  • 1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $485,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,512

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bryant Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    1611 S Houston Lake Rd, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $366,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    104 Black Birch Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    $306,525 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Driggers Driggers Team Real Estate

    203 Willowbrook Ln, Kathleen, GA 31047
  • 200 Amber Dr, Byron, GA 31008

    $245,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    200 Amber Dr, Byron, GA 31008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,923

    Last Listing Agent Talisha Alligood Southern Classic Realtors

    200 Amber Dr, Byron, GA 31008

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home