45

Recently Sold Homes in 92086

Section Image
  • 35109 Highway 79 Unit 48, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    $283,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    35109 Highway 79 Unit 48, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Guerrero Authentic Partners

    35109 Highway 79 Unit 48, Warner Springs, CA 92086
  • 36255 Grapevine Canyon Rd, Ranchita, CA 92066

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    36255 Grapevine Canyon Rd, Ranchita, CA 92066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    36255 Grapevine Canyon Rd, Ranchita, CA 92066
  • /51

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    35109 Highway 79 Unit Spc 203, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marguerite Apostolas eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    35109 Highway 79 Unit Spc 203, Warner Springs, CA 92086
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    35109 Highway 79 Unit SPC 168, Warner Springs, CA 92086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson Coldwell Banker West

    35109 Highway 79 Unit SPC 168, Warner Springs, CA 92086

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home