49,492

Warren County, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    8772 Bale Twine Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    All freshened up and ready to welcome you home. This one level, four bedroom home in Stuart Farms was built in 2021 and recently updated with new flooring, fresh paint, and modern lighting throughout. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, it offers easy living, a clean and comfortable feel, and a location close to South Warren schools, local restaurants, and everyday conveniences. Some photos have

    Sawyer Williams Keller Williams First Choice R

    8772 Bale Twine Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /10

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1721 Highland Way Unit B, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Very nice 2 Bed/ 1 Bath four-plex apartment on the bottom floor in a convenient and quiet neighborhood. Close to shopping, grocery stores, & medical facilities. Completely remodeled, terrific schools and ready for lucky next tenant

    1721 Highland Way Unit B, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /37

    $286,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    662 Pleasant Meadow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mirela Smajlovic Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    662 Pleasant Meadow Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /2

      Est $302,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      7052 Stone Meade Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7052 Stone Meade Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Graves Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /27

    $322,140

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    9113 Sundangrass Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    The Penwell at 9113 Sundangrass Court is a beautifully designed two-story home that combines style and functionality, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfect for families needing space and flexibility. An open-concept layout connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas, making everyday living and entertaining effortless. The modern kitchen features stainless-steel appliances,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9113 Sundangrass Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1184 County House Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Homes like this don’t come up often! Newer construction, modern finishes, and a layout that just works. If you’ve been looking for something move in ready that doesn’t feel like every other house on the market, this is one you need to see in person.Welcome to 1184 County House Ln a modern farmhouse style home that checks all the boxes without overcomplicating things. Inside, you’ll immediately

    Hank Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

    1184 County House Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold May 31, 2025

    912 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,211

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mink Mink Realty

    912 Cumberland Ridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42103
    • /2

      Est $572,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Lafayette Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      317 Lafayette Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1,428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Carter Crye-Leike

  • /29

    $369,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    2521 Topeka Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Welcome to this beautiful one-story new construction home in the desirable Carter Crossing subdivision! This thoughtfully designed plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all within an open-concept layout perfect for modern living. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a sizeable pantry. Enjoy hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas,

    Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    2521 Topeka Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /6

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • 2 BEDROOM 1 BATH NEAR WKU

    622 McElwain Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in Bowling Green, KY, conveniently close to WKU. This home boasts a eat-in kitchen with built in china cabinets, equipped with a stove and refrigerator, perfect for those who love to cook. The hardwood floors add a touch of elegance and are easy to maintain. The den features a large window, allowing for an abundance of natural light to

    622 McElwain Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /21

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    456 Cedar Hollow Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,687

    Last Listing Agent Joy Spalding Smith Trademark Realty LLC

    456 Cedar Hollow Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /24

      Est $508,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Traditions Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      215 Traditions Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tabor Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /26

    $334,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    2768 Winstar Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    This one owner 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features hardwood floors in the main living areas and a beautiful stone fireplace. The modern kitchen includes granite countertops throughout and a subway tile backsplash. The primary suite offers a large tiled shower, providing a comfortable retreat. This energy-efficient home also boasts a tankless water heater and an encapsulated crawlspace. Located on a

    Dennis Garrison Keller Williams First Choice R

    2768 Winstar Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /9

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    360 Cedar Hollow Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Newly remodeled 3 bed 2 bath, new flooring & paint. South Warren schools.

    Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    360 Cedar Hollow Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /48

    $729,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1362 Burr Oaks Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,667

    Last Listing Agent Connor Raymer NextHome Realty Experts

    1362 Burr Oaks Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
    • /15

      Est $185,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Dunn Moon Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      86 Dunn Moon Rd, Smiths Grove, KY 42171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Marklin Crye-Leike

  • /30

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    2431 Bethel Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Looking for a place in the country, yet within minutes to I-65, GM, and Transpark. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with over 2,000 square ft of living space sits on 1 acre with a quiet country setting. Property also includes a 16' X 20' storage/workshop building with loft.

    Ken Waddell RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    2431 Bethel Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /18

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed/2.5 Bath Townhome with Garage (Water/Sewer/Trash Included)

    632 Cumberland Pointe Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    FOR RENT – Modern Townhome in Bowling Green! 2 Bed | 2.5 Bath | Built in 2022 Attached 1-Car Garage-Stainless Steel Appliances-Washer/Dryer Hookups-Open, Modern Layout-Low-Maintenance Living-Water, Sewer, Trash & Lawn Care INCLUDED!

    632 Cumberland Pointe Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $306,520

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9029 Bluestem Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Kean Keller Williams First Choice R

    9029 Bluestem Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /18

      Est $325,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Saddlebrook Way, Alvaton, KY 42122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      241 Saddlebrook Way, Alvaton, KY 42122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa DeVries Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /13

    $359,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    6469 E Haven Way, Alvaton, KY 42122

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2023 located in the highly desirable Alvaton area! This well-maintained home offers fantastic curb appeal and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan that provides both comfort and privacy. The interior has been freshly painted and feels like new throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a fully encapsulated crawlspace and modern

    Alen Huseinbegovic Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    6469 E Haven Way, Alvaton, KY 42122
  • /16

    $1,345 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1225 N Lee Dr Unit 28, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Now Available! Spacious 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath townhouse. This unit offers comfort and functional space at a great monthly rate in Bowling Green. Located within minutes of WKU and other. Downtown conveniences. These units all feature a newly renovated kitchen with brand new cabinets, countertops, stainless steel appliances including a fridge, stove, microwave and refrigerator. The entire unit has

    Suzanne Douglas Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1225 N Lee Dr Unit 28, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10680 Barren River Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,286

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Parrish Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    10680 Barren River Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /58

      Est $714,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Lakemere Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1228 Lakemere Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Parrott RE/MAX

  • /40

    $369,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    3451 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Welcome to this new home in South Haven, one of Bowling Green's newest developments nestled along HWY 242- soon to be completed with a community pool! The Ellington Plan offers a spacious open concept with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a two car garage. This home features granite countertops, luxury vinyl flooring, gas fireplace, with a covered front and back porch! Take advantage of special

    Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    3451 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /22

    $1,370 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    515 E 7th Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    ?Special promotion for WKU affiliated staff, faculty, and students! Single family home Conveniently located downtown near Circus SquareHardwood flooring Tile flooring in bathroomsKitchen appliances included Utility Information:Bowling Green Municipal Utilities (BGMU)(Electric, Water, Sewer, Trash)Atmos Energy(Gas)Internet

    515 E 7th Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1519 N Pointe Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,463

    Last Listing Agent Robert Payne Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1519 N Pointe Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
    • /51

      Est $550,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Bethel Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1319 Bethel Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /33

    $329,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    636 Constitution Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Welcome to 636 Constitution Dr! This well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open floor plan designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you walk in. Nestled in a quiet, desirable subdivision, this home comes with access to incredible

    Garry Gevorgiyan Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    636 Constitution Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /32

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    457 Adalynn Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Looks like a brand new all brick home in the South Warren School District. New Paint, new flooring, new carpet, new appliances. 4 bedrooms 2 baths. Credit check required and income verification.

    Nathan Pinnegar Keller Williams First Choice R

    457 Adalynn Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    636 Rough Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,123

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cline Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    636 Rough Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /22

      Est $205,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Kingston Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      210 Kingston Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /44

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    1525 Sherwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Spacious one level home in the highly desirable Briarwood neighborhood offering 2,230 square feet of comfortable living space. This well designed home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, including an extra large primary suite with direct access to a private patio and a fully fenced backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you will find a formal living room, a separate dining room,

    Susan Lewis EXP Realty, LLC

    1525 Sherwood Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /8

    $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1311 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    Charming 2BD/1BA house for rent on Nutwood Street - $999.00. Available June 3rdApplications can be found online at Please call the office at with any questions or to set up a showing.

    1311 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2562 Carter Farm Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,272

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Russell Keller Williams First Choice R

    2562 Carter Farm Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
    • /31

      Est $297,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      9210 Louisville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9210 Louisville Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

  • /11

    $464,000

    $46K PRICE DROP

    2532 Jersey Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Excellent investment opportunity! This 4 plex is fully occupied; consistently stays rented. 2 bed, 1.5 bath townhome style apartments in a great location. Roof 6 years old, most units have been updated with new LVT flooring. Showings allowed after accepted offer so tenants aren't constantly bothered.

    Jason Humble Keller Williams First Choice R

    2532 Jersey Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2736 Bill Dedmon Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Beautifully remodeled home sitting on over a 1 acre lot surrounded by quiet rural land. Schedule private showing today.

    Austin Disney Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    2736 Bill Dedmon Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    820 Mount Rainier Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,164

    Last Listing Agent Mihreta Heldic Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    820 Mount Rainier Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
    • /13

      Est $288,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sugar Mill Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      110 Sugar Mill Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sample-Brown Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home