89

Warren County KY Homes under $100,000

Section Image
  • /3

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    63 Elijah Ct, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342

    Beautiful Building lot, 1 +/- acre in a peaceful neighborhood with city sewer. Seclusion with convenience. One mile off BG Pkwy & US 27.

    Gary Denton Rector Hayden Realtors

    63 Elijah Ct, Lawrenceburg, KY 40342
  • /2

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $575,000 per Acre

    641 Continental Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Don't miss your change to build in one of Bowling Green's most desirable neighborhoods. Centrally located for easy access, this neighborhood features top-tier amenities including a pool, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, and more. Show anytime.

    Chapell Volkert Premier Properties of South Ce

    641 Continental Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /2

    $71,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $264,815 per Acre

    Lot 50 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Want in a cool new neighborhood that is about to have all the fun things to do? This phase of South Haven has oversized lots that make it a great investment or the perfect place to build your dream home. There is a pool and pickleball courts set to be open by spring 2026. That is just enough time to get a house in the ground and be ready to live your best life next summer! There are several

    Therese Rushing Trademark Realty LLC

    Lot 50 Southall Blvd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $275,000 per Acre

    2767 Cedrus Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    Prime buildable .203-acre lot in the heart of North Bowling Green’s growth corridor. Located on Cedrus Ave with surrounding new construction and strong neighborhood momentum, this site offers an ideal footprint for a residential project. Minutes to I-65 for quick access north or south, and close to shopping, employment centers, and ongoing development on Bowling Green’s expanding side of town. A

    Greg Foster EXP Realty, LLC

    2767 Cedrus Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /3

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $93,960 per Acre

    Lot 15 Hardcastle Farms Unit Hardcastle Farms Sub, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    **Build Your Dream Home on a Full Acre Lot** Discover the perfect basement lot for your custom home in a peaceful and secluded subdivision, just 10 minutes from downtown Bowling Green and Scottsville Road. Enjoy modern conveniences with natural gas, cable, and high-speed fiber optic internet available. This small, new development features decorative street lighting, beautiful landscaping, and

    Eric Burcham Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

  • /2

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $575,000 per Acre

    635 Continental Dr Unit Lot 70-5 Traditions, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    Wonderful opportunity to build & be a part of one of BG's most sought after communities. Centrally located in a convenient location this community features many amenities including pool, gym, tennis & basketball courts & much more. Show anytime.

    Samantha Sutton SKY Property Management

  • /8

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Lot 24 Sir Wilburn Way, Alvaton, KY 42122

    Brion Holland Keller Williams First Choice R

    Lot 24 Sir Wilburn Way, Alvaton, KY 42122
  • /5

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $50,791 per Acre

    140 Sterling Oak Ct, Alvaton, KY 42122

    Situated in a cul-de-sac, this large 1.77 acre lot is one of the largest available. This lot is located in September Lakes, one of the most prestigious neighborhoods in Alvaton. Bowling Green area. Boasting a prime location on a quiet street, this parcel of land is surrounded by magnificent homes, creating a serene and peaceful atmosphere. The lot spans over 1.7 acres, providing ample space for a

    Chelsey Bush Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    140 Sterling Oak Ct, Alvaton, KY 42122
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    2372 Penns Chapel Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    0.37 acre residential building lot in Northern Warren County. Water and electric are available on-site. There is a 500 gallon concrete septic tank on-site.

    Travis Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    2372 Penns Chapel Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Showing Results 81 - 89, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home