20,405

Warren County, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $156,265 Not Listed For Sale

      705 1st St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      705 1st St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Skornia Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • 3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390

    $348,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Serenity Woods community, This unique plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet.Study

    Fischer Homes Builder
    3002 Whispering Oak Bend, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /43

    $992,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10202 Village Dr E, Foristell, MO 63348

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,990

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bueneman Fox & Riley Real Estate

    10202 Village Dr E, Foristell, MO 63348
    • /56

      Est $397,845 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Chelsea Ct, Wright City, MO 63390

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      130 Chelsea Ct, Wright City, MO 63390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vaughan RE/MAX

  • /25

    $375,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    294 E Wanderfern Circle Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

    Come experience the best of Innsbrook in this well-maintained and exceptionally private A-frame chalet. Nestled on 2.85 acres of wooded seclusion, this retreat features two expanded bedrooms, a versatile loft, and an enlarged living room highlighted by vaulted ceilings and walls of windows that bring the outdoors in. Enjoy relaxing or entertaining on the spacious deck or gathering around the

    Joseph Boyce Innsbrook Properties, Inc.

    294 E Wanderfern Circle Dr, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /38

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11271 Village Dr W, Foristell, MO 63348

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    11271 Village Dr W, Foristell, MO 63348
    • /72

      Est $438,578 Not Listed For Sale

      10427 Ponderosa Dr, Foristell, MO 63348

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10427 Ponderosa Dr, Foristell, MO 63348

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /92

    $379,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    10206 Hawthorn Rd, Foristell, MO 63348

    Slower living with a view! This beautiful property, with a wrap-around porch view of both the golf course AND the lake, is READY for its new owners. Spacious garage for both vehicles and a golf cart. The open concept floor plan with vaulted ceilings, custom cabinetry, and a beautifully cozy gas fireplace, makes this home a true lakeside destination worth enjoying. Two bedrooms, complete with

    Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    10206 Hawthorn Rd, Foristell, MO 63348
  • /11

    $9,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Debbie, South Elkhorn Township, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $20,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    0 Debbie, South Elkhorn Township, MO 63383
    • /21

      Est $305,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Doe Run Dr, Marthasville, MO 63357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2411 Doe Run Dr, Marthasville, MO 63357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bennett Nettwork Global

  • /46

    $384,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at Alder Creek, Wright City, MO 63390

    Discover The Ash by Houston Homes, a stunning 2,456-square-foot, two-story home designed for modern families. With five distinct exterior elevation options, you can choose a style that perfectly fits your taste.This spacious floor plan includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The main floor features an open-concept layout, with the great room flowing seamlessly into the

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    6 Alder Creek Dr Unit 36486700, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /47

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    523 Falcons Flight, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,186

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Brower ReeceNichols Real Estate

    523 Falcons Flight, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /14

      Est $190,445 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Pine Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      904 Pine Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hency Main St. Real Estate

  • /43

    $365,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    0 Magnolia (Alder Creek) Unit MIS26000985, Wright City, MO 63390

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC! The Magnolia is an 1,865 sf ranch w 3 BR & 2 BA. Great room w standard vaulted ceiling open to eat-in cafe / kitchen w standard center island, all-wood kitchen cabinets of dovetail construction w soft close doors & drawers, granite countertops & stainless steel appliances (built-in microwave, dishwasher, disposal & smooth top range), walk-in pantry. Private owner's

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /11

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    702 1st St, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,505

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bryan Nettwork Global

    702 1st St, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /21

      Est $284,221 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Cavalry Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      621 Cavalry Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigita Keene Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /63

    $352,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    Blossom Plan at Alder Creek, Wright City, MO 63390

    The Blossom by Houston Homes of Missouri is a beautiful 2,059-square-foot, two-story home designed for both family life and entertaining. This open and inviting floor plan features three bedrooms (with option to add a fourth bedroom) and two and a half bathrooms.The main level boasts an open-concept design, perfect for gatherings in the great room, cafe and kitchen. A flex room on this floor is

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    6 Alder Creek Dr Unit 36447063, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /5

    $113,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    26111 Merlot Ct, Wright City, MO 63390

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $37,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gentry Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    26111 Merlot Ct, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /43

      $264,192 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oriole Ln, New Florence, MO 63363

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Oriole Ln, New Florence, MO 63363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hall Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /28

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    190 Hirshweg Woods Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    Tucked on 3.72 private wooded acres in the heart of Innsbrook, 190 Hirschweg Woods is the kind of classic A-frame retreat that never goes out of style. Just around the corner from the Farmhouse, this original chalet lives larger than expected with 2 main-floor bedrooms and a sleeping loft for 6—perfect for gathering, unwinding, and making lake-season memories. Designed for easy entertaining, the

    John Jackson John Jackson Neighborhood Real Estate Company, LLC

    190 Hirshweg Woods Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390
  • /46

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21680 Smith Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,378

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    21680 Smith Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357
    • /52

      Est $284,188 Not Listed For Sale

      13333 Rebecca Ct, Marthasville, MO 63357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13333 Rebecca Ct, Marthasville, MO 63357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Joerling The Joerling Group

  • /2

    $355,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    3000 Whispering Oak Bend Unit 29-202, Wright City, MO 63390

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Serenity Woods community, This unique plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet. Study

    Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    3000 Whispering Oak Bend Unit 29-202, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /45

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2807 Tyrol Ridge Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dieckmann Innsbrook Properties, Inc.

    2807 Tyrol Ridge Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390
    • /29

      Est $201,026 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      507 Warren Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

  • /51

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,266 Sq Ft

    1338 Gainsborough Ct, Marthasville, MO 63357

    Welcome to your next home in the sought after Lake Sherwood community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath ranch offers expansive living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Ideally located just minutes from the front gate and scenic Lake Alan. Inside you'll find a newly installed HVAC system, an abundant amount of closet

    Carlie Menaugh DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1338 Gainsborough Ct, Marthasville, MO 63357
  • /38

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    131 Bombadill Blvd, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,760

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cowger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    131 Bombadill Blvd, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /59

      Est $544,957 Not Listed For Sale

      29078 Highway Aa, Wright City, MO 63390

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      29078 Highway Aa, Wright City, MO 63390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

  • /2

    $348,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    3002 Whispering Oak Bend Unit 29-201, Wright City, MO 63390

Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    3002 Whispering Oak Bend Unit 29-201, Wright City, MO 63390
  • /31

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1700 Wynnbrook Woods Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,163

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lieberman RE/MAX Results

    1700 Wynnbrook Woods Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390
    • /29

      Est $225,365 Not Listed For Sale

      606 3rd St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      606 3rd St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

  • /24

    $365,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    1 Hills, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Brand new, new construction development! This recently established subdivision is situated within Warrenton's city limits, eagerly await your selection of both lot and finishes. A wide array of upgrades are available for your choosing!

    Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

    1 Hills, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /2

    $532,549 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    703 Seaside Dr, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    703 Seaside Dr, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /71

      Est $355,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 W Squire Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2307 W Squire Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Thornhill Thornhill Real Estate & Auction Co

  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    911 Gimli Ln, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Myers Myers Realty, LLC

    911 Gimli Ln, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /55

      Est $503,677 Not Listed For Sale

      26047 Lake Run Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26047 Lake Run Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

  • /3

    $380,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    3 Bblt Cypress at Elkhorn Ridge, Truesdale, MO 63380

    Open daily from 11-5. Contracts will be on builders forms. This 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage, 1.5 Story home To Be Built can be customized to fit your needs. Features Include a 2 Story Entry Foyer, Separate Formal Dining which could also be used as an Office, a Great Room open to the Kitchen & Breakfast Room. The 2nd floor has 3 bedrooms each with their own walk in closet a Full Bath & a

    Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    3 Bblt Cypress at Elkhorn Ridge, Truesdale, MO 63380
  • /51

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    83 Berretta Ct, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,750

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fannin Exit Elite Realty

    83 Berretta Ct, Wright City, MO 63390
    • /28

      Est $193,783 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Oaklawn Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      206 Oaklawn Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Berliner Magnolia Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home