1,426

Recently Sold Warren County NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4 Wild Iris Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4 Wild Iris Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,006

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    4 Wild Iris Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    87 Limestone Blvd, Washington, NJ 07882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Hawk Pointe - Towns

    87 Limestone Blvd, Washington, NJ 07882
  • 233 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    233 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,666

    Last Listing Agent BETH HARDING BHHS FOX & ROACH

    233 Irwin St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 62 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    62 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,541

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McIntosh WEICHERT REALTORS

    62 Glen Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 3 Ajax Ct, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3 Ajax Ct, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,574

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    3 Ajax Ct, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 831 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $432,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    831 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,678

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bennett WEICHERT REALTORS

    831 Uniontown Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 3 Hickory Ridge Dr, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3 Hickory Ridge Dr, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,324

    Last Listing Agent Rich Tillman RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY

    3 Hickory Ridge Dr, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 242 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    242 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,544

    Last Listing Agent VINCENT J COSTA III WEICHERT REALTORS

    242 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 1 Autumn Rd, Columbia, NJ 07832

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1 Autumn Rd, Columbia, NJ 07832

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,256

    Last Listing Agent Gail Masson-Romano RE/MAX RIDGE REAL ESTATE

    1 Autumn Rd, Columbia, NJ 07832
  • 605 County Road 519, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    605 County Road 519, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,004

    Last Listing Agent Robert T. Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS

    605 County Road 519, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 147 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $221,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    147 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,513

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Velez KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    147 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 86 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

    $266,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    86 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,029

    Last Listing Agent Michael Del Cioppo REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    86 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882
  • 25 Front St, Oxford, NJ 07863

    $89,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    25 Front St, Oxford, NJ 07863

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARK DUKE ERA DUKE REALTORS

    25 Front St, Oxford, NJ 07863
  • 145 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    145 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,273

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    145 County Road 519, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 24 Lupine Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24 Lupine Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,942

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    24 Lupine Ln, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 654 County Road 519, Belvidere, NJ 07823

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    654 County Road 519, Belvidere, NJ 07823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1782

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,056

    Last Listing Agent EMILY A. BROSKI MELCHOR REALTY

    654 County Road 519, Belvidere, NJ 07823
  • 301 Ohio Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    301 Ohio Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,433

    Last Listing Agent ROSA AMELIA HOWARD WEICHERT REALTORS

    301 Ohio Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 78 Indigo Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    78 Indigo Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,174

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    78 Indigo Rd, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 5 Alice Ct, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5 Alice Ct, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,125

    Last Listing Agent MCKENNA PENNYPACKER EXIT CORNERSTONE REALTY

    5 Alice Ct, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 11 Pheasant Run, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11 Pheasant Run, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,088

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Morrison THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    11 Pheasant Run, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 300 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    300 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,152

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY HAUGHEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    300 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 101 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    101 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,236

    Last Listing Agent JANICE ROSE TROYER RE/MAX PREFERRED PROFESSIONALS

    101 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882
  • 22 Lambert Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $535,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22 Lambert Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,572

22 Lambert Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 266 Main St, Frelinghuysen, NJ 07825

    $321,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    266 Main St, Frelinghuysen, NJ 07825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,752

    Last Listing Agent Amylinn Nemeth REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    266 Main St, Frelinghuysen, NJ 07825
  • 723 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $370,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    723 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,204

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cook RE/MAX SUPREME

    723 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
  • 242 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    242 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,782

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE P. DIAMOND WEICHERT REALTORS

    242 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 21 Olde Forge, Oxford, NJ 07863

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    21 Olde Forge, Oxford, NJ 07863

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,080

    Last Listing Agent MARYANN MCFADDEN C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    21 Olde Forge, Oxford, NJ 07863
  • 72 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $175,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    72 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,444

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    72 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 163 New Jersey 94, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    163 New Jersey 94, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA M. TILLMAN RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY

    163 New Jersey 94, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 66 Back St, Oxford, NJ 07863

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    66 Back St, Oxford, NJ 07863

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARK DUKE ERA DUKE REALTORS

    66 Back St, Oxford, NJ 07863
  • 425 Willow Grove St, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $427,125

    Sold May 27, 2025

    425 Willow Grove St, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,246

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL L FIEDLER FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    425 Willow Grove St, Hackettstown, NJ 07840
  • 58 Redwood Run, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    $575,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    58 Redwood Run, Port Murray, NJ 07865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hollenbach BHHS FOX & ROACH

    58 Redwood Run, Port Murray, NJ 07865
  • 82 Stillwater Rd, Hardwick, NJ 07825

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    82 Stillwater Rd, Hardwick, NJ 07825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,298

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sohl RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    82 Stillwater Rd, Hardwick, NJ 07825
  • 483 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $259,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    483 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,962

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Velez KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    483 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 706 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    706 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,848

706 Lynda Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
  • 7 Inverrary Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7 Inverrary Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,932

7 Inverrary Ave, Washington, NJ 07882
  • 95 Auble Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    95 Auble Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,033

95 Auble Rd, Blairstown, NJ 07825
  • 6 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,991

    Last Listing Agent DONALD BELFIORE COCCIA REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC.

    6 Parkview Dr, Hackettstown, NJ 07840

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home