9,461

Homes in ZIP Code 48088

Section Image
  • 28155 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $180,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    28155 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $200,797

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Wizinsky LPT Realty, LLC

    28155 Newport Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 31723 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $238,211 Not Listed For Sale

      31723 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31723 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amir Mikail Century 21 Professionals Sterling Heights

  • 13410 De Mott Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $260,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13410 De Mott Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,183

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Doyle Logik Realty LLC

    13410 De Mott Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14080 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $280,797 Not Listed For Sale

      14080 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14080 Masonic Blvd, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Paciorek Realteam Real Estate

  • 31417 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $235,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    31417 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,536

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Kett Realteam Real Estate

    31417 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32022 Bunert Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $256,046 Not Listed For Sale

      32022 Bunert Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32022 Bunert Rd, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives

  • 31739 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $229,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    31739 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,906

    Last Listing Agent Shireen Fakhouri Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    31739 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14543 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $260,673 Not Listed For Sale

      14543 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14543 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Sidick Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 27061 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $290,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    27061 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,892

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cumbee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    27061 Shelbourne Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32440 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $257,237 Not Listed For Sale

      32440 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32440 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Morris RE/MAX

  • 13264 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $287,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13264 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,662

    Last Listing Agent Julianna Nahhas ICON Realty Experts, LLC

    13264 Geoffry Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32439 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $264,657 Not Listed For Sale

      32439 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32439 Parker Cir, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

  • 27161 Huntington Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $275,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    27161 Huntington Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,026

    Last Listing Agent Asten Cholagh Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    27161 Huntington Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32430 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $259,015 Not Listed For Sale

      32430 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32430 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Binger Show The Binger Show Team

  • 29313 Hayes Road #13 Rd Unit 39, Warren, MI 48088

    $85,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    29313 Hayes Road #13 Rd Unit 39, Warren, MI 48088

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,344

    Last Listing Agent Erion Gjysma Epique Inc.

    29313 Hayes Road #13 Rd Unit 39, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32520 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $275,778 Not Listed For Sale

      32520 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32520 Tecla Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Dunakey RE/MAX First

  • 13816 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $248,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13816 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,754

    Last Listing Agent Douachee Her EXP Realty Main

    13816 Arnold Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14937 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $259,680 Not Listed For Sale

      14937 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14937 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Jelalian W.C. Collins Realty

  • 14514 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $255,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14514 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,832

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Heck Real Estate One-Rochester

    14514 Peck Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32405 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $221,051 Not Listed For Sale

      32405 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32405 Gloede Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Scott Realteam Real Estate

  • 31542 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $280,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    31542 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,030

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Market Elite Inc

    31542 Shawn Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32436 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $253,702 Not Listed For Sale

      32436 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32436 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ireland Realty Executives

  • 13278 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    $265,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13278 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,868

    Last Listing Agent MD Asraful Raju Amin Realty

    13278 Common Rd, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32546 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $249,242 Not Listed For Sale

      32546 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32546 Beechwood Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Griffin Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 29249 Hayes #74 Rd Unit 74, Warren, MI 48088

    $94,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    29249 Hayes #74 Rd Unit 74, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,759

    Last Listing Agent Jill Webler Realty Executives Home Towne Shelby

    29249 Hayes #74 Rd Unit 74, Warren, MI 48088
    • /41

      Est $273,128 Not Listed For Sale

      32748 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32748 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Werenka SimpliHOM MI LLC

  • 29718 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $256,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    29718 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,770

    Last Listing Agent Kin Yu EXP Realty Main

    29718 Flanders Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32715 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $261,666 Not Listed For Sale

      32715 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32715 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Morris RE/MAX

  • 12851 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $250,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    12851 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,005

    Last Listing Agent David Tremblay RE/MAX First

    12851 Chippewa Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14392 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 13, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $189,120 Not Listed For Sale

      14392 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 13, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14392 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 13, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 30750 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $235,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    30750 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,139

    Last Listing Agent Dan Glaza Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    30750 Sutherland Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14478 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $183,598 Not Listed For Sale

      14478 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14478 E 14 Mile Rd Unit 3, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Plaskon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 14106 Arden Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    $270,750 Sold May 04, 2026

    14106 Arden Ave, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,555

    Last Listing Agent Brian May Realteam Real Estate

    14106 Arden Ave, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32835 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $255,350 Not Listed For Sale

      32835 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32835 Columbus Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

  • 31218 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $260,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31218 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,042

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    31218 Fairfield Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 14219 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $253,923 Not Listed For Sale

      14219 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14219 Colpaert Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charis Haase Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

  • 29173 Hayes Rd Unit B18, Warren, MI 48088

    $95,600 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    29173 Hayes Rd Unit B18, Warren, MI 48088

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,230

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Borowy-Megalizzi Deed Realtors

    29173 Hayes Rd Unit B18, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32205 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $231,282 Not Listed For Sale

      32205 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32205 Stricker Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Feldmann RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 31358 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    $265,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    31358 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,060

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dardzinski Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    31358 Iroquois Dr, Warren, MI 48088
    • 32048 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Est $291,427 Not Listed For Sale

      32048 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      32048 Bradner Dr, Warren, MI 48088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Candella Fathom Realty MI LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home