500

Recently Sold Homes in 48089

Section Image
  • 24915 Tallman Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $115,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    24915 Tallman Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,046

    Last Listing Agent Brad Sandberg NextHome Edge

    24915 Tallman Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8716 Essex Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $87,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8716 Essex Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,707

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Knox Milagro Realty Group, LLC

    8716 Essex Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8477 Sherman Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $60,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8477 Sherman Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,013

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX First

    8477 Sherman Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8684 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $124,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8684 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,321

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tamou Top Agent Realty

    8684 Lozier Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24270 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $179,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24270 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,173

    Last Listing Agent Suela Harapej A.V.A. Real Estate

    24270 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8283 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $97,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8283 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,480

    Last Listing Agent Evduza Ramaj Inside Realty, LLC

    8283 Paige Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 26443 Marilyn Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $247,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26443 Marilyn Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,217

    Last Listing Agent Zach Soccorsi EXP Z Real Estate

    26443 Marilyn Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11193 Dale Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $195,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11193 Dale Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,990

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moore Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    11193 Dale Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14219 Hobart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $82,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    14219 Hobart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,955

    Last Listing Agent John Bolos Century 21 Professionals

    14219 Hobart Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 23631 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $118,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    23631 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,243

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    23631 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 23765 Wellington Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $120,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    23765 Wellington Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,562

    Last Listing Agent Ray Thietten Real Estate One-Rochester

    23765 Wellington Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11258 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $109,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    11258 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,971

11258 Maxwell Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13440 Charlotte Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $88,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13440 Charlotte Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,711

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Turala HB Realty Partners

    13440 Charlotte Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13859 Couwlier Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $180,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13859 Couwlier Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,568

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ritter Real Estate One Clinton

    13859 Couwlier Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13738 Bernice Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $251,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    13738 Bernice Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,135

    Last Listing Agent Lori Vesich Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    13738 Bernice Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8713 Hupp Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $110,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8713 Hupp Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,336

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    8713 Hupp Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 12891 Sidonie Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $113,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12891 Sidonie Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,841

    Last Listing Agent Milton Buford Moving Maestros Real Estate Group

    12891 Sidonie Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 23060 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $52,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    23060 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,856

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    23060 Columbus Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24561 Bolam Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $150,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    24561 Bolam Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,695

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    24561 Bolam Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13755 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $68,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13755 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,485

    Last Listing Agent Brett Maciag Sine & Monaghan LLC

    13755 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 24254 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $138,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    24254 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,586

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nysen Select Real Estate Professionals

    24254 Berry Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14879 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $180,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14879 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,215

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Green Green & Associates Realty

    14879 Shirley Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 12375 Prospect Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $73,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12375 Prospect Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,906

    Last Listing Agent Wasimur Rahman Wasim International Realty

    12375 Prospect Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 12753 Georgiana Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $120,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12753 Georgiana Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,717

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hammel Keller Williams Somerset

    12753 Georgiana Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13446 Fisk Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $67,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13446 Fisk Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hendren EXP Realty

    13446 Fisk Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 13995 Knox Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $158,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    13995 Knox Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,616

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Yakobe Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    13995 Knox Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11334 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $101,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    11334 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,578

    Last Listing Agent David Kaplan Real Estate One-WB/FH

    11334 Jackson Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11020 Jewett Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $158,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11020 Jewett Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,709

    Last Listing Agent Marnette Watkins Cobb Cobb Realty Group

    11020 Jewett Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 23292 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $143,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    23292 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,718

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Berney Quest Realty LLC

    23292 Stewart Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 25841 Gunston Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $223,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    25841 Gunston Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,420

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Gothro RE/MAX First

    25841 Gunston Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 8111 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $126,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8111 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,408

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rucinski KW Domain

    8111 Timken Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11319 Studebaker Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $110,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11319 Studebaker Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,486

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Thwany TrustLink Real Estate

    11319 Studebaker Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 26404 Burg Rd, Warren, MI 48089

    $270,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    26404 Burg Rd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,643

    Last Listing Agent Luke Weingartz Real Estate One Chesterfield

    26404 Burg Rd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 14358 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $99,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14358 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,106

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bye Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    14358 Hendricks Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11066 Stephens Rd, Warren, MI 48089

    $145,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11066 Stephens Rd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,335

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hable H W Realty

    11066 Stephens Rd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 11357 Fisher Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $128,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11357 Fisher Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,185

    Last Listing Agent Ian Allen Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    11357 Fisher Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 21139 Dexter Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    $116,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21139 Dexter Blvd, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,328

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    21139 Dexter Blvd, Warren, MI 48089
  • 26628 Richard Dr, Warren, MI 48089

    $220,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    26628 Richard Dr, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,460

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gyomory @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    26628 Richard Dr, Warren, MI 48089
  • /42

    $123,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21756 Weller Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,287

    Last Listing Agent Crista Hines Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    21756 Weller Ave, Warren, MI 48089
  • 22446 Sharrow Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    $75,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    22446 Sharrow Ave, Warren, MI 48089

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,036

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine James Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

    22446 Sharrow Ave, Warren, MI 48089

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home