11,178

Properties in ZIP Code 44483

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $321,997 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      993 Champion Ave E, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $198,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4076 Rellim Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $355,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1095 Meadowview Dr NW, Warren, OH 44481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Russell Brokers Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $267,432 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      189 Chapel Hill Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $271,492 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      367 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fragapane Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $296,326 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      292 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cayson Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $289,388 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      243 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Crew Action Realty Co

    • /35

      Est $257,577 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      210 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /50

      Est $290,996 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      174 Aspen Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $249,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5189 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

    • /31

      Est $253,335 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5140 Sabrina Ln NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brown Neapolitan Realty

    • /15

      Est $168,895 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4018 N Park Ave, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /32

      Est $243,101 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Carolewood Cir NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      250 Carolewood Cir NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Feador Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $251,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Pat Ann Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5924 Pat Ann Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,800
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $203,805 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Atwood St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      255 Atwood St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $195,299 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      328 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Aberegg Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $224,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4006 Woodside Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Grujic Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /27

      Est $158,922 Not Listed For Sale

      741 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      741 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,600
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $143,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4781 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4781 Damon Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharayah Shepler Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $226,395 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      210 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $153,698 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      244 Eldon Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $173,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Sarah Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5756 Sarah Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $168,122 Not Listed For Sale

      5095 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5095 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $164,628 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      427 Earl Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $173,201 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Louise Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5771 Louise Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $241,384 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5065 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wilde Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $199,588 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      310 Stewart Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Wolfe Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $183,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5863 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5863 Emerson Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $138,410 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Grady Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      834 Grady Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wood RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $182,774 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5117 Calla Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,527
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $162,041 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      321 Glendola Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Day Deleted Agent

    • /37

      Est $167,856 Not Listed For Sale

      717 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      717 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $264,247 Not Listed For Sale

      5397 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5397 Kuszmaul Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /9

      Est $151,435 Not Listed For Sale

      407 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      407 State Rd NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

    • /11

      Est $152,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Woodrow Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4852 Woodrow Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kratofil CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /15

      Est $236,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4682 Verona St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4682 Verona St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Burger Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $94,903 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Marshall Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      143 Marshall Ave W, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $87,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2130 High St NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hanna Russell Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $151,268 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      251 Towson Dr NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $174,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5310 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5310 Alva Ave NW, Warren, OH 44483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,101
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home