9,774

Properties in ZIP Code 44484

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $453,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2067 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duane White Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $454,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2085 Celestial Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dobson Russell Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $593,354 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      625 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $285,913 Not Listed For Sale

      8933 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8933 Inverrary Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Knox Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $322,789 Not Listed For Sale

      9088 Howland Springs Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9088 Howland Springs Rd SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $469,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1860 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $464,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1900 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $168,760 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      455 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Seger CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $189,001 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Pineview Dr NE Unit 415, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      415 Pineview Dr NE Unit 415, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $157,884 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      185 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $156,261 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      130 Pineview Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $175,001 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Pineview Dr NE Unit 145, Warren, OH 44484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 Pineview Dr NE Unit 145, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $786,009 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9320 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

• /35

      Est $907,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Eagle Trace St NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1045 Eagle Trace St NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $899,377 Not Listed For Sale

      9245 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9245 Bay Hill Dr NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ratican Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $529,820 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      321 Westchester Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Marino CRS,ABR,GRI Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $431,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2240 Brittainy Oaks Trail NE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $326,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 13, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8941 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 13, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /35

      Est $353,169 Not Listed For Sale

      9111 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 9, Warren, OH 44484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9111 Inverrary Dr SE Unit 9, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $477,924 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      540 Avalon Dr SE, Warren, OH 44484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Augustine William Zamarelli, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home