2

Short Sale Homes for Sale in 77664

Section Image
  • /18

    $196,983

    $11K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $6,793 per Acre

    0000 County Road 1325, Woodville, TX 75979

    T- 13 FIRST TIME open market offering for these tracts that have been historically used for forest management. Selectively thinned in managed pine trees with hardwoods in creek drains. Easily accessed on low traffic county maintained roads. Good topography and soils.

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    0000 County Road 1325, Woodville, TX 75979
  • /18

    $163,856

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $5,852 per Acre

    00 County Road 1325, Woodville, TX 75979

    T- 9 FIRST TIME open market offering for these tracts that have been historically used for forest management. Selectively thinned in managed pine trees with hardwoods in creek drains. Easily accessed on low traffic county maintained roads. Good topography and soils.

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties, Inc

    00 County Road 1325, Woodville, TX 75979
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home