570

Properties in ZIP Code 15086

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $400,207 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      206 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,455
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /24

      Est $423,806 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Fairmont Dr Unit 108E, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      470 Fairmont Dr Unit 108E, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Redmond WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      205 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,750
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bertie Verbanac HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Fowler Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      105 Fowler Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christina Robinson WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Est $138,565 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      111 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Richard Tartaglione THREE RIVERS REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $1,045,915 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      645 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $335,397 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      211 Faulk Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kelly KELLY M.J. REALTY CORP

    • /25

      Est $808,613 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      707 Onondaga Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,500
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 203B, Marshall, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      439 Fairmont Square Dr Unit 203B, Marshall, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Est $518,619 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Fairmont Dr Unit 203D, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      435 Fairmont Dr Unit 203D, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Est $544,427 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Fairmont Dr Unit 203C, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      437 Fairmont Dr Unit 203C, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,635
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /6

      Est $633,517 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Fairmont Dr Unit 203E, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      433 Fairmont Dr Unit 203E, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,990
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McCarthy WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $979,933 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Onondaga Cir Unit (Lot 315), Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      705 Onondaga Cir Unit (Lot 315), Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $464,525 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      818 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $1,406,990 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      915 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $316,565 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      143 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hook RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $315,498 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      137 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,725
      • Nov 18, 2016

• /14

      Est $335,301 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      141 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,325
      • Nov 23, 2016

• /25

      Est $1,550,622 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      662 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shusteric COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $329,308 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      128 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Flamino HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $320,065 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Faulk Dr, Marshall, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      205 Faulk Dr, Marshall, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      410 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moots ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      118 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,225
      • Dec 22, 2017

• /25

      Est $384,424 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      123 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kaedi Knepshield PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $385,846 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Dimartino KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /7

      Est $353,113 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      108 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,840
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nina Trbovich BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /19

      Est $598,401 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      421 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dina Spagnolo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /16

      Est $509,601 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      431 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Niklaus BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,292,429 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      908 Penticon Ln, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $862,528 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Onondaga Cir Unit (Lot 321), Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      717 Onondaga Cir Unit (Lot 321), Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 15, 2018

• /12

      Est $390,022 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      109 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,650
      • Oct 26, 2018

• /5

      Est $212,300 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      165 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Lung COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      107 Watson Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Mar 06, 2020

• /48

    $2,800 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • 0 Sq Ft Lot

    410 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

    Convenience is the word for living in Fairmont Square! Situated just off of Rt 19 in Wexfird, your are minutes to I-79, Cranberry, McKnight Road and Downtown. Plus The community features a central park as well as Napa Prime. Kelly O's and the O Zone Bar and Grill. This home is larger than many others in the community with a 4' extension, that provides larger bedrooms and an extended kitchen

    410 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      666 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $456,866 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      409 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Mahali EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      452 Fairmont Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Maleski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,159 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      407 Fairmont Dr, Wexford, PA 15090

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lakshmi Mahali EXP REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $319,394 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Maple Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      130 Maple Dr, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /14

      Est $283,175 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      167 Warrendale Bayne Rd, Warrendale, PA 15086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 911% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home