252

Recently Sold Homes in 63383

Section Image
  • /11

    $208,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    902 Pine Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,186

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    902 Pine Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /21

    $307,533 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18407 Boone Ridge Manor Dr, Truesdale, MO 63383

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    18407 Boone Ridge Manor Dr, Truesdale, MO 63383
  • /28

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2230 Columbus Cir, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,382

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2230 Columbus Cir, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /50

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    28555 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28555 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /6

    $84,999 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    23372 Powerline Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $18,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,500

    Last Listing Agent Megan Colyer Vancil Brothers Realty

    23372 Powerline Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /47

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    19011 Pinckney Manor Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

    19011 Pinckney Manor Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    377 W Wanderfern Circle Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,158

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dieckmann Innsbrook Properties, Inc.

    377 W Wanderfern Circle Dr, Innsbrook, MO 63390
  • /16

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    26189 N Carol St, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks Brooks & Young Realty

    26189 N Carol St, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10 Eric Hill Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,555

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10 Eric Hill Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    26168 Ridgetrail Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,931

    Last Listing Agent Susan Grateke Keller Williams Realty West

    26168 Ridgetrail Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /46

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21680 Smith Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,378

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    21680 Smith Creek Rd, Marthasville, MO 63357
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    29506 Walnut Valley Ln, Wright City, MO 63390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,085

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    29506 Walnut Valley Ln, Wright City, MO 63390

Showing Results 241 - 252, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home