7,634

Warrenton, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $1,094,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2226 N Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Here is a development property in the fast-growing Warrenton area you do not want to miss. Consisting of 20+/- acres fronting onto Highway 47 with electric, public water and sewer available, this property has many possibilities. With a new elementary school under construction nearby as well as additional development, this is a great opportunity to capitalize on the growth that is coming to

    Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    2226 N Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /7

    $157,520 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    19 Windy Ridge Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    19 Windy Ridge Ln, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /35

      Est $283,024 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fairlane Cir Unit A, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16 Fairlane Cir Unit A, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Meier Westplex Real Estate

  • /7

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    0 T Warren Road Warrenton Mo 63383, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Gorgeous 5+ acre rural acreage featuring beautiful mature trees and a peaceful natural setting. Property includes existing electric utility hookup, offering a head start for future development, Ideal for a private homesite, retreat, or investment property.

    Kimberly Holloway DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    0 T Warren Road Warrenton Mo 63383, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /76

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21234 Schwerdt Hill Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Richardson Main St. Real Estate

    21234 Schwerdt Hill Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      015.72 ac Dry Fork Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • Studio
      015.72 ac Dry Fork Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leible Mid-Missouri Realty

  • /4

    $77,760

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    0 T Warren Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    This beautiful 5.76 mostly wooded private setting is perfect to build your dream home. Backs to small lake with lots of wildlife and Good restrictions. GPS is not right: I 70 West to Warrenton 193 go South on Hwy 47 to left on Hwy M to Right on Schuetzenground Rd to right on Baumann subdivision is on left.

    Jessica Schanuel Main St. Real Estate

    0 T Warren Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /55

    $285,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    28718 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28718 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390
    • /49

      Est $221,827 Not Listed For Sale

      612 College Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      612 College Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

  • /40

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    27111 State Highway U, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home nestled on over 3 acres of land, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Located just minutes from town and with easy access to the interstate, this property provides the tranquility of country living without sacrificing accessibility. Inside, the home is clean, well cared for, and freshly painted, creating

    Chrissy Groeber Westplex Real Estate

    27111 State Highway U, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /44

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    27503 Forest Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,974

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pummer RE/MAX Results

    27503 Forest Ridge Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /42

      Est $406,506 Not Listed For Sale

      24783 Twin Oaks Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24783 Twin Oaks Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks Brooks & Young Realty

  • /52

    $424,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    18714 Walnut Woods Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Unique Opportunity! New Construction "Almost!". This Barely Lived In 2700+ Sq. Ft. 1.5 Story Home is a Slice of New Construction Without the Wait! Rare Find... So Step Inside this 6 Month Old Open Concept Executive Home. In Kitchen & Din. You'll Find Upgd. Lux. Vinyl Plank Flooring, Main Floor Features a Huge Grt Rm Filled w/ Natural Light, & Designer Kitchen Complete w/ Lots of Work Space & Rich

    Lynn Storey Hero Realty, LLC

    18714 Walnut Woods Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /43

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    708 S State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,145

    Last Listing Agent Julie Worsham Milner Agency

    708 S State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Megan Dr Unit 23073815, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • Studio
      0 Megan Dr Unit 23073815, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

  • /2

    $324,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    3 Briarwood Ct, Truesdale, MO 63383

    Open daily from 11-5. Contracts will be on builders forms. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage 2 Story home To Be Built. Features Include an open Great Room, Kitchen & Breakfast Room, Smoothtop Self Cleaning Range, Microwave & Dishwasher. Six Panel Doors, Satin Nickle Door Hardware, Choice of Cabinets to select from, 8" Deep Stainless Steel Sink, Walk in Pantry & Main Floor Laundry. The

    Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    3 Briarwood Ct, Truesdale, MO 63383
  • /64

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    28719 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28719 Woodland Heights Dr, Warrenton, MO 63390
    • /30

      Est $227,131 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Walton St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      409 E Walton St, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mechlin Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /11

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    227 S State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Space, updates, and room to make it your own, this 1.5-story home in Warrenton offers a solid opportunity with everyday convenience. With 1,130 square feet, the layout is flexible and ready for your personal touch. Refurbished hardwood floors, generously sized rooms, and multiple living areas give you options to live comfortably now while updating over time. Major improvements including the roof,

    Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    227 S State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /43

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    26871 Pendleton Lost Creek Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,019

    Last Listing Agent Bob Henson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    26871 Pendleton Lost Creek Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /47

      Est $394,773 Not Listed For Sale

      22254 Powerline Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      22254 Powerline Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

  • /17

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    109 N Market St, Warrenton, MO 63383

    Updated where it counts and full of character you can actually feel, this 1.5-story home in the heart of Warrenton brings together classic detail and everyday comfort. Major improvements include new siding, windows, roof, gutters, and HVAC in 2024, along with a refreshed kitchen, paint, and carpet in 2022. With 1,762 square feet, the home offers warm, inviting spaces centered around a cozy

    Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    109 N Market St, Warrenton, MO 63383
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    28875 Pendleton Plant Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brengle Westplex Real Estate

    28875 Pendleton Plant Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shelton Rd Unit 23071380, Warrenton, MO 63383

      0 Shelton Rd Unit 23071380, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /2

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    27485 Park Hills Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Garrison Main St. Real Estate

    27485 Park Hills Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /80

      Est $583,723 Not Listed For Sale

      21120 Schwerdt Hill Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21120 Schwerdt Hill Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Loehrer Worth Clark Realty

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    222 Timberland Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Deason Blondin Group, Inc

    222 Timberland Dr, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 85 56 Ac State Hwy Aa Unit 23044183, Wright City, MO 63390

Last Sold Summary

      • 269 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

  • /4

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20 Acres Sunset Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • Built 1701

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Reid Westbound Real Estate LLC

    20 Acres Sunset Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • 22110 Meadow Ln Unit 1, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Est $286,550 Not Listed For Sale

      22110 Meadow Ln Unit 1, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22110 Meadow Ln Unit 1, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Drainer At Home Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2255 Columbus Cir, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,448

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    2255 Columbus Cir, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /27

      Est $271,843 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Squaw Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Squaw Ct, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

  • /46

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    201 S East St, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,095

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Magnolia Real Estate

    201 S East St, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /74

      Est $489,416 Not Listed For Sale

      31001 S Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      31001 S Rock Church Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

  • /36

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    213 E Ash Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,977

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Jaeger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    213 E Ash Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /46

      Est $185,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1108 N State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crets Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /51

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    28556 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    28556 Shallow Water Rd, Warrenton, MO 63390
    • /9

      Est $188,398 Not Listed For Sale

      27601 Endless Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27601 Endless Trail, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Klimaszewski Nettwork Global

  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    410 Roosevelt Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    410 Roosevelt Ave, Warrenton, MO 63383
    • /98

      Not Listed For Sale

      27995 Big Rock Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27995 Big Rock Rd, Warrenton, MO 63383

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Martin Meyer & Company Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home