4,733

Warrenton, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $99,950

    • Land
    • 6.18 Acres
    • $16,173 per Acre

    000 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

    This priceless piece of coastal property is not only between the appealing towns of Seaside and Astoria, but it at one time, was part of the well known Dellinger Family Cranberry Bogs. Another attractive asset is the access to Cullaby Lake from the property. Bring your talents and your imagination to transform this 'diamond in the rough' to the property of your dreams. While contemplating and

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Ausland

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (503) 755-9210

    000 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /15

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    This property features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a total of 1,740 square feet of living space. The living room is spacious and the dining room is conveniently located adjacent to the kitchen. The kitchen includes a pantry for additional storage and is equipped for laundry with washer/dryer hookups available. The bedrooms are commodious, and the bathrooms are designed for functionality.

    311 SW Juniper Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /32

    $519,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1089 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,856

    Last Listing Agent Ann Samuelson Rise Above Realty

    1089 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121
    • /2

      Est $1,037,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 SW Pine Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1553 SW Pine Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

  • /38

    $579,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    1132 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121

    The largest lot in Hidden Estates, a tucked-away Hammond neighborhood bordering Fort Stevens State Park. Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a traditional layout. A vaulted two-story entry welcomes you, leading to the living room with a gas fireplace and serene forest views. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, an island, and pantry.

    Julia Radditz Totem Properties LLC

    1132 Nautical Dr, Hammond, OR 97121
  • /2

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    580 7th Ct Unit 580 7th Court, Warrenton, OR 97121

    580 7th Ct in Hammond – 3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom Townhouse - $1,950/month, Security Deposit: $2925 – Located in a quiet neighborhood off of Fleet St in Hammond. Unit features fireplace, washer/dryer hookups, patio, off-street parking and garage, dishwasher, garbage disposal, and back yard space. Maximum two (2) cars permitted. No RVS or Trailers.Tenant is responsible for electricity,

    580 7th Ct Unit 580 7th Court, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /32

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 359, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

    1100 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 359, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Delaura Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      0 Delaura Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kimberly Keller Williams PDX Central

  • /48

    $560,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    90589 Clark Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Are you looking for a truly unique, custom home on the coast, blocks from the water? Look no further! This home is on the market for the first time in its life. Filled with special touches like the vaulted and exposed beamed loft, wrap around porch, sliding barn doors, arched doorways, carved wood, and sweeping french doors! The kitchen sports granite counters, solid wood cabinets, and a gas

    Breighley Sexton Urban Pacific Real Estate

    90589 Clark Rd, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    94 SW Cedar Ave Unit 94 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    94 SW Cedar Ave in Warrenton – 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom - $1,500/month, Security Deposit: $2,250 – Single level apartment in a tri-plex located in the heart of Warrenton! Within walking distance to downtown Warrenton, this unit features tile in the kitchen, hallway, and bathroom & carpet in the living room and bedrooms; off-street parking, dishwasher, built-in microwave, small back porch, and

    94 SW Cedar Ave Unit 94 SW Cedar Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /28

    $339,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1070 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,903

    Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    1070 E Harbor Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /47

      Est $640,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      33679 Cullaby Lake Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33679 Cullaby Lake Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Herman Realty One Group Prestige

  • /32

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    17 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Move-in ready, beautifully maintained and fully furnished, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is located in a highly desirable newer development just steps from the Waterfront Trail. Thoughtfully designed with a modern open-concept layout, the main level seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features quartz

    Brooke Bennett Coldwell Banker Professional

    17 NW 6th Place, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /33

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Fort Stevens Home 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath

    1627 8th Ave, Warrenton, OR 97121

    PROPERTY ADDRESS:1627 8th AveHammond, OR 97121-9615COUNTY: ClatsopAPPROX. Sq. Ft.: 1684BEDROOMS: 3BATHROOMS: 2RENT: $3000DEPOSIT: $300LEASE TERMS: 12 Month+SCREENING CHARGE: $55 per adultA separate check is required for screening charges DESCRIPTION:Beautifully upgraded home close to the beach at Fort Stevens, located in a

    1627 8th Ave, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    90971 Highway 101 Unit 64, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Hartnett Premiere Property Group, LLC

    90971 Highway 101 Unit 64, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1008 King Salmon Place, Warrenton, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $699,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    1110 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Discover your dream home in the highly sought-after Roosevelt neighborhood! The stunning 3-bredroom residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find high-quality interior finished throughout, including a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and charm to the spacious great room. The heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, complete with a premium Bosch

    Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    1110 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /10

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    1310 S Main Ave Unit 1310 S. Main Ave., Warrenton, OR 97146

    1310 S Main Ave in Warrenton – 3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom - $1,700/month, Security Deposit: $2,550 - Duplex located in a central location in Warrenton, OR, close to the high school. Unit features back patio space, dishwasher, washer/dryer hookups, off-street parking and ample street parking, new vinyl plank flooring, new kitchen counter tops, and fresh paint throughout entire unit. Application

    1310 S Main Ave Unit 1310 S. Main Ave., Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /36

    $491,445

    Sold May 30, 2025

    375 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,959

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Van Auken RE/MAX Coastal Advantage

    375 SW Kalmia Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /32

      Est $630,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1088 SW Long Lake Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1088 SW Long Lake Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,600
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Whittle Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $824,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    33340 Sunset Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Welcome to your modern coastal retreat! This stunning Contemporary Coastal home offers the perfect blend of modern design and relaxed coastal living. Expansive windows and wraparound decks capture natural light and scenic golf course views create a seamless indoor-outdoor connection. Close to beach access: drive right onto the beach and find a private spot! Soaring entryway, open-concept layout

    Jeremy Youngquist Rise Above Realty

    33340 Sunset Beach Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /27

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    590 7th Ct, Warrenton, OR 97121

    Sorry, no pets are allowed at this property.Welcome to your next home on the Oregon Coast where comfort, space, and quiet living come together!This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 1,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for anyone looking for room to breathe without sacrificing convenience. Tucked into a peaceful neighborhood in Hammond,

    590 7th Ct, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /48

    $845,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1151 SW Pine Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,846

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia O'Reilly Windermere Realty Trust

    1151 SW Pine Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /40

      Est $402,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      91573 Highway 101, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91573 Highway 101, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Nesti Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /2

    $629,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1125 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Hot off the press! Discover brand-new construction at an exceptional value in The Roosevelt neighborhood of East Warrenton, Oregon. Ideally located just minutes from the area’s shopping hub, local marinas, historic Astoria, and the breathtaking beaches of the Pacific Ocean, this is coastal living at its best. Personalize your new home by selecting finishes from the builder’s curated catalog and

    Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    1125 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    518 Jetty St Unit 518, Warrenton, OR 97121

    - 518 Jetty St in Hammond – 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom - $1,500/month, Security Deposit: $2,250 - Upstairs floor unit in a multi-complex located within walking distance of the Columbia River and a short bike ride to Fort Stevens in Hammond. Unit has on-site coin-op laundry, dishwasher, patio/deck, and two (2) designated off-street parking space. VR Tour: Maximum of two (2) vehicles

    518 Jetty St Unit 518, Warrenton, OR 97121
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    304 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,167

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hawkins Heron Realty

    304 8th Ave, Hammond, OR 97121
    • /39

      Est $353,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 S Main, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      426 S Main, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bree Phillips Astoria eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $739,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft

    88952 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Tucked away on a serene 0.72-acre parcel, this one-of-a-kind rural retreat offers rare privacy and seclusion while remaining centrally located between Astoria and Seaside. Set on a historic cranberry farm and former warehouse, the property has been thoughtfully renovated to blend timeless character with modern comfort.Inside, a custom French country–inspired interior creates warmth and charm,

    Abbas Atwi Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    88952 Dellmoor Loop, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /33

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    878 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,419

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Premiere Property Group, LLC

    878 NW Warrenton Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /32

      Est $339,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 King Salmon Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      947 King Salmon Place, Hammond, OR 97121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rensing MORE Realty, Inc.

  • /48

    $645,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    89655 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Located in the highly sought-after Surf Pines neighborhood of Warrenton, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath mid-century home offers a flexible layout ideal for multigenerational living. The daylight basement provides additional living space and versatility. Set on a large private lot, the property features a spacious yard with two sheds, deck, and patio for outdoor enjoyment. Just a short distance to the

    Amy Halligan Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    89655 Sea Breeze Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /47

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    32996 Pacific Bellevue Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,062

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Anderson John L. Scott Market Center

    32996 Pacific Bellevue Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /46

      Est $956,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      89971 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      89971 Ocean Dr, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,625
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reitshtein Robbins Realty Group

  • /55

    $749,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    33455 Bing Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Enjoy easy living in this like-new 3 BR, 2 BA home sitting on 1.18 acres of no-maintenance land in central Clatsop County. With great proximity to beach, golf, shopping and more. This home boasts efficient use of space, lots of all-day sun and plenty of elbow-room. Inside you'll find beautiful flooring, quartz countertops, a warm fireplace with custom-made mantle and a spacious master bedroom all

    Tim Regan Windermere Realty Trust

    33455 Bing Ln, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    346 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,500

    Last Listing Agent Norma Mace Realty One Group Prestige

    346 S Main Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 34, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      701 NW Warrenton Dr Unit 34, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

  • /66

    $689,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    1190 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146

    Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained home offers modern comfort on a spacious .38-acre lot in Warrenton. The open-concept layout creates a bright and inviting living space that flows seamlessly to the covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property offers plenty of room for gardening, outdoor projects, and enjoying coastal living. A standout feature is the generous RV and

    Brittany Olson EXP Realty LLC

    1190 SE Bugle Ave, Warrenton, OR 97146
  • /12

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    327 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 27, Warrenton, OR 97146

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,888

    Last Listing Agent Trina Hoggard Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    327 NE Skipanon Dr Unit 27, Warrenton, OR 97146
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 47, Warrenton, OR 97146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      90971 Hwy 101 Unit 47, Warrenton, OR 97146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stephens Area Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home