8,105

Properties in ZIP Code 20187

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $494,792 Not Listed For Sale

      6564 Grays Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6564 Grays Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kibben-Wright MYVAHOME.COM LLC

    • /2

      Est $605,817 Not Listed For Sale

      9636 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9636 Clarkes Rd, Bealeton, VA 22712

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Ross Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $706,632 Not Listed For Sale

      5831 Ray Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5831 Ray Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Owens Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $796,460 Not Listed For Sale

      6057 Wood Thrush Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6057 Wood Thrush Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Jun 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dream Big Realty Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $673,779 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Skyland Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7013 Skyland Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Larson Larson Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $536,285 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Stonehurst Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7009 Stonehurst Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Douglass Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $838,619 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Mint Springs Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6237 Mint Springs Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Abel Aquino Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $691,478 Not Listed For Sale

      5277 Old Alexandria Turnpike, Broad Run, VA 20137

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5277 Old Alexandria Turnpike, Broad Run, VA 20137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $592,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bailey Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $1,132,241 Not Listed For Sale

      6595 Chesapeake Place, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6595 Chesapeake Place, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wills Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $752,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7395 Kathryn Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7395 Kathryn Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,032
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kitchen LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $533,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7256 Airlie Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7256 Airlie Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Zeigler Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $508,176 Not Listed For Sale

      7185 Riley Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7185 Riley Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bien Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $744,543 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Whippoorwill Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5972 Whippoorwill Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $659,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hassett Compass

    • /2

      Est $495,925 Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Cannon Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6436 Cannon Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,900

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gillespie Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $552,744 Not Listed For Sale

      9461 James Madison Hwy, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9461 James Madison Hwy, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent NATALIE UGARTE Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $958,483 Not Listed For Sale

      6549 Stoneridge Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6549 Stoneridge Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Heather Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $720,650 Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Manor House Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7203 Manor House Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Megan Reed RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /2

      Est $984,026 Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Rosehaven Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5451 Rosehaven Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $899,900

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Owens Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $771,748 Not Listed For Sale

      6659 Kelly Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6659 Kelly Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Angela Smoot Pearson Smith Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $885,921 Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Wemberly Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5434 Wemberly Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Brown Property Collective

    • /2

      Est $735,290 Not Listed For Sale

      8139 Poplar Grove Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8139 Poplar Grove Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $524,467 Not Listed For Sale

      7295 Forrest Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7295 Forrest Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gardner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $520,889 Not Listed For Sale

      7334 Hunton St, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7334 Hunton St, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $434,900

      Last Listing Agent Frank Martin Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $868,063 Not Listed For Sale

      6547 Culver Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6547 Culver Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • Last Sold Price $733,300

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Gretschel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $762,334 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Wade Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5246 Wade Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Watts Williams Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $857,521 Not Listed For Sale

      8464 Turkey Run Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8464 Turkey Run Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miller Piedmont Fine Properties

    • /2

      Est $528,406 Not Listed For Sale

      5223 High Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5223 High Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $459,900

      Last Listing Agent Marg Chiaventone RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /2

      Est $537,829 Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Lee Hwy, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5333 Lee Hwy, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $401,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jacobs Jacobs and Co Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $587,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Ridge Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6232 Ridge Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Dec 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Durward Y Fant Scope Realty

    • /16

      Est $534,200 Not Listed For Sale

      6669 Grays Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6669 Grays Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Aug 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson Ross Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,010,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5843 Old Dominion Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5843 Old Dominion Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $899,000

      Last Listing Agent Tray Allen Allen Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $591,039 Not Listed For Sale

      5092 Broad Run Church Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5092 Broad Run Church Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Shaw Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $1,100,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6575 Vint Hill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6575 Vint Hill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Beahm Long & Foster

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8596 Rogues Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8596 Rogues Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Thistle Take 2 Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $690,713 Not Listed For Sale

      7347 Cedar Run Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7347 Cedar Run Dr, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Lilia DeWald Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Est $677,909 Not Listed For Sale

      7373 Crown Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7373 Crown Ln, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wedge LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $557,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Wythe Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7315 Wythe Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $542,500

      Last Listing Agent Vasileios Geronymakis Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $884,810 Not Listed For Sale

      6058 Wood Thrush Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6058 Wood Thrush Ct, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Lana Schinnerer Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $835,674 Not Listed For Sale

      5832 Ridgecrest Ave, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5832 Ridgecrest Ave, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Dubell Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $614,208 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Auburn Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7310 Auburn Mill Rd, Warrenton, VA 20187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kitchen LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home