185

Recently Sold Homes in 60555

Section Image
  • /10

    $307,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30W023 Cedar Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,064

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    30W023 Cedar Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2S384 Madison St, Wheaton, IL 60189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,656

    Last Listing Agent Peter Economos Keller Williams Infinity

    2S384 Madison St, Wheaton, IL 60189
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    29W440 Emerald Green Dr Unit G, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,487

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Devries Century 21 New Beginnings

    29W440 Emerald Green Dr Unit G, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    30W151 Arlington Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,850

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Duniec @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    30W151 Arlington Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    28W569 Warrenville Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,470

    Last Listing Agent Brad McCreary Keller Williams Infinity

    28W569 Warrenville Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    30W251 Mack Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,714

    Last Listing Agent Jeavon Shegal REMAX Legends

    30W251 Mack Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /18

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    29W574 Winchester Cir N Unit 1, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,581

    Last Listing Agent Marci Trick Coldwell Banker Realty

    29W574 Winchester Cir N Unit 1, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1S670 Manchester Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,934

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    1S670 Manchester Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $317,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3S260 Birchwood Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,298

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    3S260 Birchwood Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    28W481 Batavia Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $315,421

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soszko RE/MAX of Naperville

    28W481 Batavia Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    31506 Kline Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,935

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fox Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    31506 Kline Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    31905 Millard Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,825

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lucas @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    31905 Millard Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    30W032 Batavia Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,564

    Last Listing Agent Doug MacArtney Coldwell Banker Realty

    30W032 Batavia Rd, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    29W761 Galbreath Dr Unit 11, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,033

    Last Listing Agent Bob Richter Baird & Warner

    29W761 Galbreath Dr Unit 11, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3S110 Timber Dr Unit 4B, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,071

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carney Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group

    3S110 Timber Dr Unit 4B, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    29W526 Winchester Cir S Unit 2, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,323

    Last Listing Agent Litsa Lekatsos Compass

    29W526 Winchester Cir S Unit 2, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29W413 Greenbriar Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,585

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Porcayo Porcayo & Associates Realty

    29W413 Greenbriar Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /25

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    30W111 Glenhurst Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,489

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothman Robins Rothman Real Estate

    30W111 Glenhurst Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /19

    $234,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    29W572 Winchester Cir S Unit 3, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,088

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Coluzzi RE/MAX of Naperville

    29W572 Winchester Cir S Unit 3, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30W060 Hurlingham Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,322

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Estrada Worth Clark Realty

    30W060 Hurlingham Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    27W734 Parkview Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,225

    Last Listing Agent Holley Kedzior Compass

    27W734 Parkview Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    29W464 Butternut Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,654

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    29W464 Butternut Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /10

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2S739 Winchester Cir E Unit 4, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,994

    Last Listing Agent Irina Castravet REMAX Legends

    2S739 Winchester Cir E Unit 4, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /36

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    30W019 Plum Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,850

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Champagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    30W019 Plum Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    30W012 Laurel Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,560

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bergemann Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    30W012 Laurel Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /20

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2S409 Emerald Green Dr Unit D, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,640

    Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    2S409 Emerald Green Dr Unit D, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /21

    $212,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2S723 Winchester Cir E Unit 4, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,369

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gates Keogh RE/MAX Suburban

    2S723 Winchester Cir E Unit 4, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2S799 Grove Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,181

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ciszek Personal Touch Realty Inc

    2S799 Grove Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /38

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2S708 Timber Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,070

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ciszek Personal Touch Realty Inc

    2S708 Timber Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30W274 Bedford Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,378

    Last Listing Agent Bob Shiga RE/MAX Liberty

    30W274 Bedford Ln, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /49

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2S283 Illinois Route 59, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,279

    Last Listing Agent Cris Grayson Baird & Warner

    2S283 Illinois Route 59, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2S737 Timber Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,829

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Purdom RE/MAX Suburban

    2S737 Timber Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /20

    $314,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3S184 Birchwood Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,799

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Velazquez Baird & Warner

    3S184 Birchwood Dr, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    28W504 Rogers Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,107

    Last Listing Agent Brad McCreary Keller Williams Infinity

    28W504 Rogers Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3S582 Tinker Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,386

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kaczmarek Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    3S582 Tinker Ave, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    30W003 Willow Ct Unit 3, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,949

    Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    30W003 Willow Ct Unit 3, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $410,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    31306 Kline Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,549

    Last Listing Agent Flo Chillemi RE/MAX Suburban

    31306 Kline Cir, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /17

    $223,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3S062 Timber Dr Unit 10A, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,747

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Stillwell john greene, Realtor

    3S062 Timber Dr Unit 10A, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /2

    $331,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    30W014 Willow Ln Unit 1, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,682

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Czuba Daniel And Associates Real Estate

    30W014 Willow Ln Unit 1, Warrenville, IL 60555
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    31104 Carpenter Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,379

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    31104 Carpenter Ct, Warrenville, IL 60555

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home