25,744

Warrick County, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $320,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Conestoga Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2722 Conestoga Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kermode Key Associates Signature Realty

  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $131,579 per Acre

    10045 Ayrshire Rd, Campbell Township, IN 47619

    Welcome to Bluegrass, the premier new subdivision in Warrick County, featuring 24 expansive homesites ranging from 1.4 to over 2 acres. This thoughtfully planned community offers the perfect canvas for your dream home, with generously sized lots that provide ample privacy amidst picturesque rural landscapes. A standout feature of Bluegrass is the unique topography; many lots are perfectly suited

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Fehrenbacher

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 956-0987

    10045 Ayrshire Rd, Campbell Township, IN 47619
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,576

    Last Listing Agent Julie Abell ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    1 Yorkshire Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /28

      Est $272,390 Not Listed For Sale

      8833 Arizona Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8833 Arizona Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,996
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Diekmann F.C. TUCKER EMGE

  • /3

    $296,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    9888 Monte Way, Newburgh, IN 47630

    Leonard Craftsman-style ranch home with a thoughtfully designed open layout! The spacious family room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, which features a center island, 42" upper cabinets, subway tile backsplash, granite countertops, and a stainless steel appliance package with a gas range. Durable Arrington luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the main living areas. This

    Agent Photo

    William Ritter

    @properties

    (812) 594-4310

    9888 Monte Way, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /30

    $430,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3105 White Oak Trail, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,879

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    3105 White Oak Trail, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /30

      Est $328,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8644 Oak Grove Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8644 Oak Grove Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /36

    $714,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,988 Sq Ft

    7777 Scottsdale Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    Former 2005 Parade of Homes entrant located in the desirable Brookelyn Ridge subdivision in Newburgh. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers approximately 5,007 total finished square feet with a functional floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining.The kitchen features cherry cabinetry, center island with raised breakfast bar, and eat-in area, opening to the great room

    Agent Photo

    Jerrod Eagleson

    KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    (812) 541-3207

    7777 Scottsdale Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /34

    $335,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8344 Telephone Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,246

    Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    8344 Telephone Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /31

      Est $481,443 Not Listed For Sale

      8957 Calvin Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8957 Calvin Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,809 per Acre

    1308 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610

    Agent Photo

    Michael Finney

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    (812) 968-1160

    1308 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610
  • /23

    $129,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    5244 Lee Acres Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    5244 Lee Acres Dr, Boonville, IN 47601
    • /22

      Est $224,926 Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Oak Grove Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7902 Oak Grove Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

  • /8

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $72,289 per Acre

    9565 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610

Agent Photo

    Jodi Fehrenbacher

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 541-2415

    9565 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4751 Alaina Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,719

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Acton Key Associates Signature Realty

    4751 Alaina Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /36

      Est $755,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Waters Ridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2166 Waters Ridge Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,809 per Acre

    1084 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610

    Agent Photo

    Michael Finney

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    (812) 587-7679

    1084 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    919 Parkview Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Opal Sermersheim SELL4FREE-WELSH REALTY CORPORATION

    919 Parkview Dr, Boonville, IN 47601
    • /20

      Est $292,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Sierra Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4536 Sierra Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS WHETSTINE Comfort Homes

  • /27

    $478,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    7065 Ironwood Cir Unit B, Newburgh, IN 0

    Experience the pinnacle of maintenance-free luxury in this brand-new, all-brick and stone 3 bed, 3 bath Condo by Mattingly Homes Development. Spanning 2,630 sq. ft. of sophisticated living space, this residence is defined by high-end finishes, including Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, elegant crown molding, and a crisp neutral palette. A large, welcoming foyer leads to a gourmet kitchen equipped

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Fehrenbacher

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 480-8886

    7065 Ironwood Cir Unit B, Newburgh, IN 0
  • /29

    $282,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7844 Meadow Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,068

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Woodburn Catanese Real Estate

    7844 Meadow Ln, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /10

      Est $85,141 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Gum St, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 E Gum St, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradshaw ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /32

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    624 Forest Park Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    Enjoy luxury and comfort in this beautifully updated home, perfectly located near schools and shops. Home Highlights: Brand-new flooring, fresh paint, and updated plumbing. • Bright & Airy: Featuring new Patio doors and a stunning Sunroom for year-round relaxation. • Cozy Living: Two spacious living areas, including a lower-level retreat with a gas fireplace. • Private Suite: Owner’s sanctuary

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Word

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 579-4215

    624 Forest Park Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5188 Lenn Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,061

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Angel RE/MAX REVOLUTION

    5188 Lenn Rd, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /31

      Est $155,711 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 8th St, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      315 N 8th St, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Lee DON LEE REALTY

  • /8

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $85,106 per Acre

    10165 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610

Agent Photo

    Jodi Fehrenbacher

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 312-4105

    10165 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610
  • /35

    $760,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2221 Sable Way, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,088

    Last Listing Agent Cori Walton Catanese Real Estate

    2221 Sable Way, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /36

      Est $211,871 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Madison Ave, Chandler, IN 47610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      510 E Madison Ave, Chandler, IN 47610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Borkowski ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /27

    $119,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    321 E Chestnut St, Boonville, IN 47601

    Welcome to this charming yet spacious home in Boonville, ready for its next chapter. Situated on a desirable corner lot and backing up to the Warrick County School Corporation, the property offers a beautiful backyard setting with added privacy. Inside, you’ll find a generous family room featuring a built-in bar that flows seamlessly into the dining area, complete with sliding doors leading to

    Agent Photo

    Johnna Hancock-Blake

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    (812) 220-3178

    321 E Chestnut St, Boonville, IN 47601
  • /28

    $615,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1575 Firefly Cove, Victoria Woods, IN 47601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    1575 Firefly Cove, Victoria Woods, IN 47601
    • /26

      Est $150,067 Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Illinois St, Chandler, IN 47610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      222 N Illinois St, Chandler, IN 47610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

  • /8

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $87,719 per Acre

    10105 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610

Agent Photo

    Jodi Fehrenbacher

    F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    (812) 393-2792

    10105 Ayrshire Rd, Chandler, IN 47610
  • /35

    $437,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5381 Bloomsbury Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,407

    Last Listing Agent William Smith @properties

    5381 Bloomsbury Ct, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /30

      Est $334,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Greenbrier Rd, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2544 Greenbrier Rd, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Conyers Elite Home and Land Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $121,622 per Acre

    0 S 3rd St, Boonville, IN 47601

    Nice double lot in the heart of Boonville. Convenient location near downtown shopping and restaurants.

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Bradshaw

    ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    (812) 609-8210

    0 S 3rd St, Boonville, IN 47601
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4266 Foxmoor Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,884

    Last Listing Agent William Smith @properties

    4266 Foxmoor Dr, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /36

      Est $225,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Chariton Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1113 Chariton Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Mauck ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $47,809 per Acre

    1276 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610

    Agent Photo

    Michael Finney

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    (812) 489-9609

    1276 S Stevenson Station Rd, Ohio Township, IN 47610
  • /29

    $395,800 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7002 Ironwood Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,237

    Last Listing Agent James Sutton F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    7002 Ironwood Cir, Newburgh, IN 47630
    • /35

      Est $403,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 S Bullocktown Rd, Boonville, IN 47601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3755 S Bullocktown Rd, Boonville, IN 47601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melton ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home