9,070

Homes in ZIP Code 35180

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $221,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    136 Woodbrook Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,037

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Knox Knox Realty

    136 Woodbrook Dr, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /16

      Est $164,579 Not Listed For Sale

      9846 Ellis Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9846 Ellis Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Westbrook Keller Williams Metro North

  • /44

    $199,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    455 Spring Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

    Welcome home to this charming and versatile 3-bedroom property, perfectly situated on a level 1.1 +/- acres of land with convenient access to I-65—ideal for commuters heading to Birmingham or Cullman. Inside, you’ll find a bright and inviting kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, solid surface countertops, and classic white cabinetry. The main level offers three comfortable bedrooms,

    Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    455 Spring Trail, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /38

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    171 Deer Crossing Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rouse RE/MAX on Main

    171 Deer Crossing Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /52

      Est $423,351 Not Listed For Sale

      9444 Ambrose Ln, Kimberly, AL 35091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9444 Ambrose Ln, Kimberly, AL 35091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Oliver Keller Williams-Jasper

  • /27

    $69,500

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $5,346 per Acre

    0 Valley Trail Unit 496, Warrior, AL 35180

    This 13± acre wooded tract in Hayden, Alabama offers a private residential homesite with natural terrain, significant elevation change, and unique rock formations in the Smoke Rise community. Ideal for buyers seeking a secluded homesite, mini farm setting, or recreational retreat, the property features approximately 600 feet of road frontage along Valley Trail while remaining within 30 minutes of

    Hale Smith Tutt Real Estate

    0 Valley Trail Unit 496, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /33

    $290,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9973 Hunter Place, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver eXp Realty, LLC Central

    9973 Hunter Place, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /39

      Est $159,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2106 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bishop ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

  • /29

    $254,140 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    9368 Brunswick Ave, Kimberly, AL 35091

    Discover the charm of this ranch home with its open-concept design and great curb appeal. The Landen maximizes every space to enhance your living experience. As you enter from the garage, you'll find a convenient laundry room, pantry, and a versatile flex space ready for you to personalize your finishes. The open kitchen, complete with a center island, seamlessly connects to the family room and

    Katherine Robinson SDH Alabama LLC

    9368 Brunswick Ave, Kimberly, AL 35091
  • /43

    $369,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    9650 Conductor Row, Kimberly, AL 35091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Edwards DHI Realty of Alabama

    9650 Conductor Row, Kimberly, AL 35091
    • /30

      Est $248,638 Not Listed For Sale

      4386 Sunny Side Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4386 Sunny Side Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Humphries Keller Williams-Jasper

  • /6

    $19,999

    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $7,142 per Acre

    0 Mill Creek Rd Unit 21438806, Warrior, AL 35180

    Located in an established residential area of Warrior, Alabama, this 2.8-acre parcel on Mill Creek Road offers a desirable setting for a future homesite with convenient access to US-31 and I-65. Electric and public water are available at the road; sewer/septic status is unknown. The property includes an older foundation from a prior homesite, indicating previous residential use. A septic system

    Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    0 Mill Creek Rd Unit 21438806, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /9

    $32,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Overlook Point Unit 21430526, Warrior, AL 35180

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Underwood RealtySouth-Oneonta/Blount Co

    0 Overlook Point Unit 21430526, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /42

      Est $243,922 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Panola Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      715 Panola Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Belcher RE/MAX

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Lakeshore Cir Unit 21437009, Warrior, AL 35180

    This is the last of the original developers lots in the Mountain Woods Lake community. This property in the Mountain Woods Lake subdivision provides easy access to all your favorite water activities—fishing, kayaking, swimming and boating! Mountain Woods Lake is known for its family friendly atmosphere and events such as the 4th of July Fireworks viewing party. This lot will give you access to

    Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    0 Lakeshore Cir Unit 21437009, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /62

    $625,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1396 Long Leaf Trail, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,488

    Last Listing Agent Julee Knox RE/MAX on Main

    1396 Long Leaf Trail, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /29

      Est $173,583 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ridgecrest Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      611 Ridgecrest Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nix Knox Realty

  • /19

    $98,500

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $38,780 per Acre

    00 Alabama 160, Warrior, AL 35180

    Prime 2.54+/- acre property in Hayden, Alabama with direct approved access to Hwy 160 and exposure to over 10,000+ vehicles daily, making it an outstanding opportunity for residential or commercial development. The property is unrestricted. This versatile lot is ideal for multiple home sites, a retail or office building, storage units, a service business, a small strip center, or a mixed-use

    Darren White White Real Estate Inc.

    00 Alabama 160, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /30

    $309,995 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9316 Brunswick Ave, Kimberly, AL 35091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Jersey Park

    9316 Brunswick Ave, Kimberly, AL 35091
    • /47

      Est $381,919 Not Listed For Sale

      8988 Bankston Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8988 Bankston Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Little Keller Williams Metro North

  • /17

    $136,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    3608 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    Charming starter home with classic character and cozy appeal. This home features a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and plenty of potential to make it your own. Perfect for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize, it offers a warm inviting atmosphere and the opportunity to add personal touches. Bring your vision and make it your own!

    Kimberly Peeples Leading Edge Real Estate Birmi

    3608 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /2

    $187,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8421 Rouse Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • Land
    • 62 Acres
    • $3,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 620 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Last Listing Agent Linda Deemer RealtySouth-Northern Office

    8421 Rouse Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /24

      Est $129,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Warrior Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2030 Warrior Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Cusimano Ironwood Realty LLC

  • /8

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    3 Springs Cove Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    Welcome to this stunning .70 +/- Acre lot in Blount County, the perfect canvas to build your dream home! Nestled in a charming, smaller neighborhood, this property offers a tranquil setting with all the conveniences you need. Enjoy the benefits of underground utilities, including natural gas, public water, and power—all available at the lot line. The area is already home to beautiful,

    Teresa Ellard RE/MAX on Main

    3 Springs Cove Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /22

    $259,850 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    9854 Roseville Place, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    9854 Roseville Place, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /59

      Est $327,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Dalton Dr, Kimberly, AL 35091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1009 Dalton Dr, Kimberly, AL 35091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ingram Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

  • /30

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    406 Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    Check out this cute home situated on a large, flat yard that offers plenty of space for outdoor enjoyment. Relax in the gazebo and enjoy peaceful days outdoors, or take advantage of the expansive yard for gardening, entertaining, or play. Inside, the home features a large living room that provides comfortable living space and a welcoming atmosphere. A spacious front porch adds to the home’s charm

    Melissa Justice Genstone LLC

    406 Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /27

    $139,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9993 Bradford Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,619

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ellard RE/MAX on Main

    9993 Bradford Trafford Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /66

      Est $281,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Sparks Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1005 Sparks Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalan Sargent Magnolia Real Estate Group LLC

  • /9

    $98,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    41 Williams Dr, Warrior, AL 35180

    Situated on a spacious lot with a peaceful wooded backdrop, this single-level home offers a covered front porch and a functional layout with great potential. The property features a private setting and ample outdoor space. Ideal opportunity for buyers seeking value and the ability to update and personalize. Convenient access to I-65, Warrior, and surrounding areas.

    Melissa Justice Genstone LLC

    41 Williams Dr, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /60

    $599,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    248 Myrick Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,243

    Last Listing Agent Mae Jefferson Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    248 Myrick Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /15

      Est $153,720 Not Listed For Sale

      218 2nd St E, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      218 2nd St E, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Black Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

  • /32

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    9576 Central Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on just over 3 acres in the desirable Corner School District. Major updates completed in 2018–2019 include a new roof, windows, Galvalume gutters, HVAC system, and board-and-batten siding, offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, the home features a large living room with vaulted ceilings, hardwood floors, and a cozy woodburning fireplace. The

    Cindy Gregg Magnolia Real Estate Group LLC

    9576 Central Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /4

    $380,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9620 Hampstead Heath Dr, Kimberly, AL 35091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,438

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCullars Keller Williams

    9620 Hampstead Heath Dr, Kimberly, AL 35091
    • /21

      Est $276,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Sweetwater Way, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1771 Sweetwater Way, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Coffee Alabama Realty Servicing Inc

  • /7

    $126,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    206 Montgomery St, Warrior, AL 35180

    Located in the heart of Warrior, and walking distance to shopping, restaurants and entertainment. This Cottage style house has much to offer. It has just been updated, with a complete new kitchen. Wiring, plumbing and interior is all updated and ready to move in. This cute 3 bedroom, two full bath home has lotes to offer. Great for a new family, singles or investment property. Priced to sale

    Sterling Graves Grace Realty Group, LLC

    206 Montgomery St, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /41

    $229,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1072 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $5,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,791

    Last Listing Agent Dana Belcher RE/MAX on Main

    1072 Warrior Jasper Rd, Warrior, AL 35180
    • /41

      Est $254,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4399 Sunny Side Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4399 Sunny Side Cir, Warrior, AL 35180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Muncher RE/MAX

  • /22

    $362,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    548 Rimel Farms Pkwy, Warrior, AL 35180

    Ask about our interest rates, paid closing cost and easily added options.Welcome to the Destin Plan, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and 3 car garage. Beautiful custom kitchen with granite counters, stainless appliances, crown molding and 9ft ceilings. Open to huge family room and covered porch, making this the perfect layout for entertaining! Master suite with soaking tub and stand-up

    Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

    548 Rimel Farms Pkwy, Warrior, AL 35180
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    220 Old Hill Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,522

    Last Listing Agent Summer Glover Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    220 Old Hill Rd, Warrior, AL 35180

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home