47

Recently Sold Spring Green Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    530 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,847

    Last Listing Agent William Rubeira Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    530 Post Rd, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /26

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    79 Pilgrim Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,388

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Manchester BHHS New England Properties

    79 Pilgrim Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    90 Waycross Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,260

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adams REMAX Revolution

    90 Waycross Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • 213 Easton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    213 Easton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,910

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

    213 Easton Ave, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    66 Lydick Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,961

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Correia eXp Realty

    66 Lydick Ave, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /20

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    80 Hollywood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,380

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alves REMAX Revolution

    80 Hollywood Ave, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    170 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,385

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    170 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home