85

Recently Sold Homes in 93280

Section Image
  • /31

    $259,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1532 3rd St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,102

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Garcia Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    1532 3rd St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /26

    $363,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1824 Hawthorne St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gebhardt Barrett Real Estate Inc

    1824 Hawthorne St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1401 4th St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,699

    Last Listing Agent Roguel Sanchez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    1401 4th St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • 347 Beckes St, Wasco, CA 93280

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    347 Beckes St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Mora The Mora Partners Inc.

    347 Beckes St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 Mccombs Unit 9992965, Lost Hills, CA 93249

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Rossi Country Real Estate

    0 Mccombs Unit 9992965, Lost Hills, CA 93249
  • 1440 Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    $299,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1440 Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Garton Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1440 Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /15

    $70,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    948 F St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $411,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Gonzalez Legacy Realty Group Inc.

    948 F St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /16

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1857 Gaston St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,594

    Last Listing Agent Tim McCrary Stockdale Real Estate Group

    1857 Gaston St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /11

    $465,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1902 Jubilee Dr, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,636

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Steward Steward Company

    1902 Jubilee Dr, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1541 Poppy Ct, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,493

    Last Listing Agent Mary Flores Wasco Realty

    1541 Poppy Ct, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /8

    $335,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1231 Pecan St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,813

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mellon Wingate Real Estate Services

    1231 Pecan St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /21

    $243,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    656 Poplar Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,602

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Miller Miramar Realty

    656 Poplar Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    1026 Birch Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,388

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Bautista Miramar International Calloway

    1026 Birch Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • 0 Unknown Unit IV25111962, Wasco, CA 93280

    $12,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Unknown Unit IV25111962, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TRENA HARRIS EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA INC.

    0 Unknown Unit IV25111962, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    819 Stephen Ct, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,704

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Alvarez Miramar Realty

    819 Stephen Ct, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /15

    $424,950

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    302 Quaking Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,864

    Last Listing Agent Domingo Castro Wise Real Estate

    302 Quaking Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /19

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    397 Saguaro Ct, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,816

    Last Listing Agent Ken Austin KW Kern

    397 Saguaro Ct, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    406 Quaking Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,788

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Ortega Westchester Homes

    406 Quaking Aspen Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2711 San Luis Obispo St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,889

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lopez Legacy Realty Group Inc.

    2711 San Luis Obispo St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2341 Camellia St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,450

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Soto Keller Williams Realty

    2341 Camellia St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1869 Soledad Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,381

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    1869 Soledad Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /4

    $2,704,530

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Schofield Rd Unit 202505517, Delano, CA 93280

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Starr ASU Commercial

    0 Schofield Rd Unit 202505517, Delano, CA 93280
  • 1932 Juniper Ln, Wasco, CA 93280

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1932 Juniper Ln, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,096

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Barrera Keller Williams Central Valley

    1932 Juniper Ln, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /2

    $252,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1924 1st St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,744

1924 1st St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /4

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    0 California 43, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $52,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lara San Joaquin Realty

    0 California 43, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /3

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    730 Oak Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,021

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Palos Wingate Real Estate Services

    730 Oak Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    0 Sherwood Ave Extension Unit 202311349, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 40.32 Acres
    • $1,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 717 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pinheiro Miramar Realty

    0 Sherwood Ave Extension Unit 202311349, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /13

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2109 1st St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,591

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Chavez Open Door Real Estate

    2109 1st St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /19

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Mc Coy Ave Unit 202208852, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 19.09 Acres
    • $5,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Robinson Watson Realty

    0 Mc Coy Ave Unit 202208852, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1034 11th St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $368,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,755

    Last Listing Agent Juan Juarez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co

    1034 11th St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /14

    $268,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1750 Poplar Ave Unit 20, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Munoz Avalar Real Estate Alliance

    1750 Poplar Ave Unit 20, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /7

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2225 San Ardo St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,514

    Last Listing Agent Tilo Cortez California Home Pros

    2225 San Ardo St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /2

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1921 Cherrytree Way, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,472

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Domlao Keller Williams Realty

    1921 Cherrytree Way, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /4

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    903 8th St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 13,499 Sq Ft
    • $484,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,547

    Last Listing Agent Seth Thomas Paramount Real Estate

    903 8th St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    411 Olympic Ct, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,091

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mellon Wingate Real Estate Services

    411 Olympic Ct, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /3

    $805,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    28710 Prospect Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,001

    Last Listing Agent Paula Vargas Watson Realty

    28710 Prospect Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /4

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1526 D St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $354,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,572

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lara San Joaquin Realty

    1526 D St, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /47

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1202 Cypress Ave, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,203

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mestmaker eXp Realty

    1202 Cypress Ave, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /30

    $329,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1712 Heather Ct, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,985

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mellon Wingate Real Estate Services

    1712 Heather Ct, Wasco, CA 93280
  • /7

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1240 Lily St, Wasco, CA 93280

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,581

    Last Listing Agent Misty Knoeb Coldwell Banker Frontier

    1240 Lily St, Wasco, CA 93280

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home