$297,000 Last List Price
Unlisted Address
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $287,304
Last Listing Agent Deanna Skillman Hake Realty
Unlisted Address$297,000 Last List Price
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,304
Last Listing Agent Deanna Skillman Hake Realty
Unlisted Address$167,000 Last List Price
1818 Cardinal St, Worland, WY 82401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,578
Last Listing Agent Laura Schwarz McGarvin & Taylor Real Estate
1818 Cardinal St, Worland, WY 82401$375,000 Last List Price
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $303,451
Last Listing Agent Alison Taylor-Sheesley McGarvin & Taylor Real Estate
Unlisted Address$525,000 Last List Price
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $560,935
Unlisted Address$345,000 Last List Price
107 Country Dr, Worland, WY 82401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,194
Last Listing Agent Catherine 'Kitty Mortimer McGarvin & Taylor Real Estate
107 Country Dr, Worland, WY 82401Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2