86

Washington Ch, OH Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    3099 Prairie Rd NW, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    This fully renovated ranch sits just minutes from Miami Trace Schools and Washington Court House, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and peaceful country living. The kitchen has been completely redone with solid surface countertops and a clean, high-end feel, while the bathrooms are equally impressive with stylish finishes throughout. You'll love the oversized utility room and the

    Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX Impact

    3099 Prairie Rd NW, Washington Court House, OH 43160
  • /17

    $84,900

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1218 S Main St, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    One level living with 3 bedrooms and 1 bath in Washington Court House. Detached oversized 1 car garage with large back patio. Call your Realtor today for a viewing.

    Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty

    1218 S Main St, Washington Court House, OH 43160
  • /44

    $367,881

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    462 Jaret Way, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    Lay your eyes on 462 Jaret Way, here you will find the Bellamy floorplan within our Washington Courthouse community, Bishop Estates! The Bellamy is an open concept home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The inviting first floor includes a bright study or home office, a large great room, and a casual dining area that flows seamlessly into the spacious kitchen. Here you’ll find ample

    D.R. Horton Builder
    462 Jaret Way, Washington Court House, OH 43160
  • /33

    $699,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $27K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,917 Sq Ft

    1045 Damon Dr, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    Truly beautiful home on 1.748 acres. Built in 2024 with 5900+ of living space. Open concept home. Once you enter through the front door you are greeted by a grand foyer, private office and formal Dining Room. Also on the first floor is one of the 7 bedrooms with full bath. Upstairs you will find 4 generously sized bedrooms including the primary bedroom with en--suite bath and prayed ceiling.

    Sabina Carder Legendary One Realty, LLC

    1045 Damon Dr, Washington Court House, OH 43160
  • /2

    $17,811,574

    $18M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 274.02 Acres
    • $65,001 per Acre

    0 Lowes Blvd, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    Robert Rea Heart State Realty LLC

    0 Lowes Blvd, Washington Court House, OH 43160
  • /16

    $220,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $68,750 per Acre

    0 Columbus Ave Unit 222039609, Washington Court House, OH 43160

    Over 3 acres of prime commercial land with ALL $$ utilities. Buy while you can! Right in the mix of national retailers...located behind Frisch's Restaurant and Dollar General. Honda and LG Energy Solution just announced plans to construct a new $3.5 billion electric vehicle battery production plant in Fayette County. Multiple easements through Dollar General and Frisch's due to the fact that this

    Steve Beaver RE/MAX Revealty

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home