$219,900
459 S Sycamore St, Campbellsburg, IN 47108
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,736 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $80/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $224,033
Last Listing Agent Doug Dillon Brixton Realty
459 S Sycamore St, Campbellsburg, IN 47108