4,248

Recently Sold Washington County MN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6604 Pine Crest Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,149

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson Re/Max Advantage Plus

    6604 Pine Crest Trail S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /21

    $401,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15961 Finale Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,100

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Pierson NextHome West Metro

    15961 Finale Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /70

    $610,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    829 Jasmine Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,015

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lipa Northeast Realty LLC

    829 Jasmine Ave N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /2

    $526,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15599 Goodview Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,111

    Last Listing Agent Richard Houde M/I Homes

    15599 Goodview Trail N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /38

    $585,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10723 Maple Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,335

    Last Listing Agent Sara Capecchi EXP Realty, LLC

    10723 Maple Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /40

    $669,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9112 Jade Ct N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,517

    Last Listing Agent David Reed RE/MAX Results

    9112 Jade Ct N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /51

    $415,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7665 Homestead Ct S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,658

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio eXp Realty

    7665 Homestead Ct S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    769 Sterling Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,725

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lindholm LPT Realty, LLC

    769 Sterling Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55115
  • /24

    $534,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5189 Mustang Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,818

    5189 Mustang Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /20

    $375,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7565 Teal Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,087

    Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    7565 Teal Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /18

    $172,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2755 Meadow Brook Dr Unit K, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,113

    Last Listing Agent Jaymes Bezdicek Coldwell Banker Realty

    2755 Meadow Brook Dr Unit K, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /43

    $371,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    7180 Imperial Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,472

    Last Listing Agent Jud Manor Coldwell Banker Realty

    7180 Imperial Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /15

    $150,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6317 Alderwood Dr Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Katzenmeyer Keller Williams Realty Integrity Northwest

    6317 Alderwood Dr Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /22

    $523,210 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4927 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,409

    Last Listing Agent Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4927 Airlake Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /63

    $420,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2919 Aldrich Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,416

    Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

    2919 Aldrich Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3526 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,095

    Last Listing Agent Brent Bartel Counselor Realty, Inc.

    3526 Eben Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $524,464 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10884 38th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,862

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Griffith Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    10884 38th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /51

    $640,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4982 143rd Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,062

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Skwiot RE/MAX Results

    4982 143rd Ct N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /45

    $438,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8295 Jewel Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,110

    Last Listing Agent Tam Le eXp Realty

    8295 Jewel Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /79

    $683,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    855 Eagle Ridge Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,982

    Last Listing Agent Juli Hagstrom LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    855 Eagle Ridge Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /40

    $302,125 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15364 Foster Dr N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,405

    Last Listing Agent Charles Moberg Bridge Realty, LLC

    15364 Foster Dr N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /12

    $289,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9227 E Point Douglas Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,020

    Last Listing Agent Todd Kruse eXp Realty

    9227 E Point Douglas Ln S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /96

    $2,400,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7660 Prairie Smoke Blvd S, Hastings, MN 55033

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,395,002

    Last Listing Agent Anna Dahlby Edina Realty, Inc.

    7660 Prairie Smoke Blvd S, Hastings, MN 55033
  • /26

    $1,415,875 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11379 Masters N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,749

    Lennar Royal Club - The Fairway Luxury Collection

    11379 Masters N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /87

    $575,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10843 240th St N, Scandia, MN 55073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,732

    Last Listing Agent Korla Molitor Lakes Area Realty

    10843 240th St N, Scandia, MN 55073
  • /43

    $253,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2320 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,091

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Sanchez eXp Realty

    2320 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /29

    $405,100 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2631 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,773

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2631 Oak Ridge Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /61

    $725,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    501 Main St N Unit 402, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,050

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Harvey Edina Realty, Inc.

    501 Main St N Unit 402, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7086 Irvin Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,867

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Kranz Ravenswood Realty

    7086 Irvin Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
  • /38

    $474,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    20106 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,100

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Simic RE/MAX Results

    20106 Fitzgerald Trail N, Forest Lake, MN 55025
  • /90

    $760,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4651 Wild Canyon Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,460

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rhodes Real Broker, LLC

    4651 Wild Canyon Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /30

    $630,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4847 Ashton Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,342

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Dobbins Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    4847 Ashton Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2539 Wimbledon Place, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,176

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bakken Turpen Realty, Inc.

    2539 Wimbledon Place, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /71

    $484,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3057 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,478

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ebbighausen iMetro Property

    3057 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /30

    $247,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    2451 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,454

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    2451 Wimbledon Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125
  • /48

    $484,595 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5200 Mustang Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,981

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kuss D.R. Horton, Inc.

    5200 Mustang Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /2

    $536,260 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3647 Knightsbridge Ln, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,344

3647 Knightsbridge Ln, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4845 170th St N, Hugo, MN 55038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,456

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Pihlstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    4845 170th St N, Hugo, MN 55038
  • /64

    $670,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16040 220th St N, Scandia, MN 55073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,449

    Last Listing Agent Dan Charpentier LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    16040 220th St N, Scandia, MN 55073
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    64 Apple Orchard Rd, Dellwood, MN 55110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,356

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rathmanner Keller Williams Premier Realty

    64 Apple Orchard Rd, Dellwood, MN 55110

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home