27,293

Washington County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $79,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    249 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,823

    Last Listing Agent ERIN BURNS Coldwell Banker Select

    249 SE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /23

      Est $108,385 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E 3rd St, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      209 E 3rd St, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Kattenberg L2 Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $132,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    1436 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    **Totally Remodeled Gem with Modern Upgrades!** Step into style and comfort with this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home that’s move-in ready. Featuring real wood floors throughout, this home combines classic charm with modern finishes. The kitchen is a standout with gleaming granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof and the convenience

    Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

    1436 S Keeler Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /28

    $225,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3214 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,752

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    3214 Debbie Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /23

      Est $102,758 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N Delaware St, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      406 N Delaware St, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fregin Chinowth & Cohen

  • /7

    $118,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    31181 N 3952 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051

    3 bed, 2 bath home on nearly an acre with room to spread out and space for all your toys, tools, and projects. This home also has a large primary room with a spacious walk in closet and sliding barn doors. Outside is where this one really shines: 8 storage buildings—each with electric—give you endless options for a workshop setup, hobby space, extra storage, or small business needs. You’ll also

    Misty Cowan Keller Williams Premier

    31181 N 3952 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6540 Clear Creek Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,735

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    6540 Clear Creek Loop, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /23

      Est $119,866 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      209 S Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Margerum RE/MAX

  • /2

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $143,182 per Acre

    401 N Boudinot Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

    Think of building and looking for a sweet country town to live in? Come see thesejust-listed 3 nice-sized lots for sale to build your new dream home on. These lots are set on the corner and have utilities available. Close to schools and not far from shopping!

    Ella Carter KW Partners

    401 N Boudinot Ave, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /58

    $419,950 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6220 Sawgrass Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,681

    Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    6220 Sawgrass Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /37

      Est $111,283 Not Listed For Sale

      140 N Wyandotte Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      140 N Wyandotte Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft

    2408 Chapel Hill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    MOTIVATED SELLER!!! 3k flooring allowance with acceptable offer! This charming 4 bed/2.5 bath home in Colonial Estates is ready for new owners! Primary bedroom and bath downstairs and 3 very spacious bedrooms and a gorgeous bathroom upstairs. The kitchen has granite countertops, new built-in stainless microwave and double-oven, plenty of cabinet space, and a breakfast nook. Sprawling formal

    Lindsey Coe BHGRE GREEN COUNTRY

    2408 Chapel Hill Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /19

    $43,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1325 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,863

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Johnson McGraw, REALTORS

    1325 S Dewey Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    • /32

      Est $130,640 Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 N Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky McCain Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /53

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    30740 N 3996 Ln, Ramona, OK 74061

    Washington County, This is IT! This is your opportunity for that slice of farm and ranch life with this 40 acre dream. Complete with a home already on site! 3 beds 2 full bath, it is your spot to live out what most dream about, land for cattle, chickens, horses. You name it, this Ramona parcel just might be it. The home has a wood burning stove to heat the entire home or a brand new HVAC system,

    Alee Harrold Solid Rock, REALTORS

    30740 N 3996 Ln, Ramona, OK 74061
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4512 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,466

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    4512 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /19

      Est $94,659 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Cherokee Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      215 S Cherokee Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Spoon Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /8

    $134,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,900 per Acre

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Gorgeous, build-ready land offering the perfect setting for your dream home! Estimated property lines are shown in the photo for reference. This clean, usable acreage requires no clearing, helping reduce overall building costs. Plenty of room for a custom home, shop, pool, or outdoor living space (subject to restrictions). Enjoy the freedom of wide-open space while creating the lifestyle you've

    Alan Jones RE/MAX Results

    17652 N 4013 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /11

    $176,509 Sold May 30, 2025

    4317 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,776

    Last Listing Agent Heather Howell HST & CO

    4317 E Frank Phillips Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /30

      Est $148,601 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Circle Dr, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Circle Dr, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX

  • /44

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    2616 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    The unique floor plan of this special home provides all of the elements you want, such as openness and dramatic heights, while providing just enough separation for perfect living/entertaining flow. The 2 distinct living areas have their own personalities. The large main living area has soaring vaulted ceilings, a gas log fireplace, double doors to patio, and plenty of space for your larger

    Lee Ann Pierce RE/MAX Results

    2616 Chapel Hill Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    316 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,920

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Ghadery Chinowth & Cohen

    316 SE Waverly Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /19

      Est $186,646 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Steadway Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      411 Steadway Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Saltzman C&C Referral Services LLC

  • /3

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 10.9 Acres
    • $27,064 per Acre

    2101 SE Adams Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    10.9 Acres M/L Two parcels, one commercial, one Ag/recreational use. Mature Trees, Pecan Trees, Wooded Areas, Great Location!

    Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    2101 SE Adams Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    403370 W 2010 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,392

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    403370 W 2010 Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /26

      Est $176,132 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Steadway Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      426 Steadway Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robertson Keller Williams Realty

  • /49

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    5800 Tower Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Welcome home! This beautifully maintained home is nestled in one of Bartlesville’s most desirable areas. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful design.Step inside to discover recently updated engineered hardwood flooring that enhances the main living area, creating a warm and inviting space ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

    Steve Russell McGraw, REALTORS

    5800 Tower Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /45

    $425,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2930 Williamsburg St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,667

    Last Listing Agent Craig Demuth McGraw, REALTORS

    2930 Williamsburg St, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /29

      Est $177,280 Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Hamilton Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      512 S Hamilton Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

  • /35

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    1715 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Wonderful downtown charmer! 4 bed, 2.5 bath, updated from top to bottom! Newer kitchen appliances: stove, dishwasher and microwave in 2023/2024. The bathrooms were completely renovated in 2021 with custom cultured marble shower and bath, new tile flooring & fixtures. The primary bedroom features a wall of built-in shelving, a very spacious walk-in closet, and en-suite with double sinks. Other

    Kevin Lynch RE/MAX Results

    1715 S Osage Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    332 Brookline Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,996

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams McGraw, REALTORS

    332 Brookline Place, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /27

      Est $171,420 Not Listed For Sale

      533 S Hamilton Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      533 S Hamilton Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

  • /12

    $128,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    813 S Elm Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Fully remodeled home! This stunning, fully remodeled home offers modern features and exceptional comfort, making it the perfect choice for your next home. New roof and decking ensure durability and peace of mind. All-new windows bring in plenty of natural light. New HVAC and new plumbing lines to the city main. Spacious bedrooms with abundant natural light. All fixtures throughout the home are

    Aaron Watson Chinowth & Cohen

    813 S Elm Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /9

    $175,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0002 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Snead Keller Williams Realty

    0002 Silver Lake Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /26

      Est $190,162 Not Listed For Sale

      438 S Moore Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      438 S Moore Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy L Cowan Keller Williams Realty

  • /9

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 12.2 Acres
    • $53,279 per Acre

    2 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    12 Acres Zoned For Office PUD! Seller negotiable on closing time in order to go through re-zoning process if desired.. Endless possibilities with this large tract in prime location. Call today for more information!

    Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    2 Barnett Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /10

    $135,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    502 N Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,550

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Fikes Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    502 N Creek St, Dewey, OK 74029
    • /6

      Est $111,182 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Seminole Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      509 S Seminole Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Corey Inactive Office

  • /63

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    2920 Ridge Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Beautiful Woodland Park 20th home. This 4 bed 3 bath home is tucked away on top of the hill cul-de-sac. Fantastic curb appeal! Large combination LR/DR. Den/office area with fireplace and parquet floors that extend into kitchen and entry area. Fabulous sunroom with 2 ceiling fans that overlooks porch like setting backyard. Huge deck both overlooking porch like setting backyard. Great for

    Joe Land McGraw, REALTORS

    2920 Ridge Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /28

    $125,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    243 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,267

    Last Listing Agent Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    243 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home