27,292

Washington County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $115,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    520 Carol Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    This 3 bedroom, 2 full bath brick home with a 2-car garage offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their own updates and style. Interior updates are needed, primarily flooring and paint, along with some exterior paint, making it a great option for those looking to customize a home to their liking or invest in a property with potential. A standout feature is the spacious sunroom at

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 666-4639

    520 Carol Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /7

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Bartlesville Cara Manor

    320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 27, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Welcome to Cara Manor, your new home in the heart of Bartlesville, OK. This apartment complex offers a range of amenities designed for your comfort and convenience. The apartment comes equipped with a fridge, ensuring your groceries and meals are always kept fresh. Central heating and air are also included, providing a comfortable living environment regardless of the season. Additionally,

    320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 27, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /40

    $145,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1032 Grandview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,004

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    1032 Grandview Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /27

      Est $185,902 Not Listed For Sale

      264 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      264 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Hixon Quest Realty

  • /6

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $29,335 per Acre

    2632 Mountain, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Rare East Ridge Homesite with Unobstructed Sunrise Views for Miles! This is a rare opportunity to own three combined residential lots in the highly desirable Circle Mountain Estates. Situated along the sought-after east ridge, this wooded property offers breathtaking, unobstructed views for miles- perfect for enjoying stunning sunrises each morning. This spacious homesite provides an ideal

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 234-7147

    2632 Mountain, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2908 Sheridan Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Freshly painted, new flooring, and much more! This home is ready to move in! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home offers space and storage throughout. Functional and spacious laundry room with washer and dryer. Enjoy gatherings and relaxing on the large backyard deck with a Fenced backyard.

    Tara Dennis RE/MAX Results

    2908 Sheridan Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    434 S Moore Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,423

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    434 S Moore Ave, Dewey, OK 74029
    • /17

      Est $167,484 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

  • /30

    $140,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    4318 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Charming 2 bedroom, 2 full bath home sits on a spacious .38 acre fully fenced corner lot. An outdoor lovers paradise starts with a fully fenced front yard & covered front porch. Screened-in back porch with mini fridge, above-ground pool, just in time for summer, with a newly painted deck & newer sand filter, plus a garden area! The fully fenced lot includes a double gate, ideal for RV or boat

    Agent Photo

    Kari Halferty

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 593-5171

    4318 Michigan St, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /14

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Aubrey Meadows

    822 SW Jennings Ave Unit C, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    822 SW Jennings Ave Unit C, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /6

    $64,215 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8 N 3996 Ln, Ramona, OK 74061

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $23,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Collins Keller Williams Realty

    8 N 3996 Ln, Ramona, OK 74061
    • /2

      Est $168,827 Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      133 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Koster Keller Williams Realty

  • /8

    $9,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $18,367 per Acre

    0 Ravenwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    .49 acre lot on a cul-de-sac in Woodland Park. Backs up to Visiting Angels who has an 8 foot tall privacy fence with regular business hours. The lot is setup for a wraparound driveway, side entry garage, and mature trees to select from for your future home nestled in Bartlesville. Survey shows the boundaries.

    Agent Photo

    Mark Hill

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 207-1775

    0 Ravenwood Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /9

    $775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1331 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    House facing east with a nice wide porch for relaxing in the evening . Hardwood floors, ceiling fans, nice sized living room, dining room with free standing wood burning stove, kitchen equipped with range and refrigerator, utility room just off kitchen, 2 bedroom with hall bath between. ceiling fans in rooms, detached l car garage alley at back of house. Heating & Cooling is provide by a new

    Sharon Fouts Preferred Home Realty

    1331 SW Jennings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /87

    $455,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    28703 N 3964 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,169

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    28703 N 3964 Rd, Ochelata, OK 74051
    • /24

      Est $170,212 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 N Spruce Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Stumpff Stumpff, Realtors

  • /29

    $274,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    426 W 6th St, Dewey, OK 74029

    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath, brick split-level located in a highly desirable neighborhood on a peaceful cul-de-sac. This home has been completely remodeled from top to bottom and is truly move-in ready! Inside, you'll find two spacious living areas perfect for entertaining or relaxing, along with brand-new flooring, windows, cabinets, lighting, and all new appliances. The

    Agent Photo

    Kim Taylor

    Chinowth & Cohen

    (539) 224-3566

    426 W 6th St, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /9

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Bartlesville Cara Manor

    320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 18, Bartlesville, OK 74003

320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 18, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1113 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,347

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Collier McGraw, REALTORS

    1113 Macklyn Ln, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /6

      Est $91,280 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W 14th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      321 W 14th St, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

  • /14

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,710 Sq Ft
    • $141,243 per Acre

    410 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029

    Quiet, newly developed neighborhood, close to downtown Dewey & Schools. A great place to build your new home. Homes must be minimum of 1200 Sq Ft, 75% minimum of brick or stone front exterior. No HOA

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 245-6623

    410 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /6

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    812 E 4th St Unit 11, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Upstairs Apartment, Living/Dining Combo, Kitchen with stove & Refrigerator, Full Bath, 1 Bedroom, Water, Sanitation and Pest Control will be included in rent. Heating & Cooling is from a Spilt Unit and also has base board heater in bedroom, Laundry room on site.

    Sharon Fouts Preferred Home Realty

    812 E 4th St Unit 11, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    402 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

    402 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029
    • /20

      Est $68,846 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      313 N Santa fe Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch RE/MAX

  • /14

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,623 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    700 Sage Ave, Dewey, OK 74029

    Quiet, newly developed neighborhood, close to downtown Dewey & Schools. A great place to build your new home!Homes must be minimum of 1200 Sq Ft, 75% minimum of brick or stone front exterior. No HOA

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 234-6740

    700 Sage Ave, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /2

    $1,115 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    432 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    MUST SEE. For Lease. 432 NE Elmhurst, Bartlesville. 1037 SQ FT. 3 bed / 1 bath. Located Near Woodrow Wilson Elementary. Wood Floors - Concrete Counters - Living Room - Dining Room - Laundry Room - Central HVAC - Range. POOSMIN REQUIREMENTS: 2x rent (1st mo. & deposit) to move in and combined household income must exceed 3x rent.You can see all of our available properties

    432 NE Elmhurst Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /27

    $124,999 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    40560 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Mullen Coldwell Banker Select

    40560 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Est $88,228 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      113 S Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Reilly Inactive Office

  • /44

    $315,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    2111 Neptune Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Tucked away on a nearly a half acre quiet cul-de-sac lot in Hillcrest Heights, just moments from Pathfinder Parkway. Framed by mature trees & a striking stone exterior, this home welcomes you with both a formal living & dining area, along with a warm, inviting den featuring a beamed ceiling & a beautiful stone fireplace. Luxury vinyl plank flooring carries throughout the main level, complemented

    Agent Photo

    Kari Halferty

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 212-2760

    2111 Neptune Ct, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /2

    $650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    726 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Very Nice 1 bedroom home for rent, close to downtown and also to shopping on the east side of town. Home has a closet in the bedroom and another in the full bathroom. Heating/Cooling is provided by a spilt unit on the living room wall. Kitchen has an eating space and the stove, microwave & refrigerate in place. Laundry is off the kitchen with a door to the back yard.

    Sharon Fouts Preferred Home Realty

    726 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /33

    $120,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    420 N Cummings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,318

    Last Listing Agent Maria Spillman Keller Williams Realty

    420 N Cummings Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /12

      Est $110,800 Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      103 S Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /14

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,710 Sq Ft
    • $141,243 per Acre

    414 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029

    Quiet, newly developed neighborhood, close to downtown Dewey & Schools. A great place to build your new home! Homes must be minimum of 1200 Sq Ft, 75% minimum of brick or stone front exterior. No HOA

    Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 337-3451

    414 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /7

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Bartlesville Cara Manor

    320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 11, Bartlesville, OK 74003

320 S Wyandotte Ave Unit 11, Bartlesville, OK 74003
  • /32

    $125,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    345 N Pine St, Dewey, OK 74029

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,409

    Last Listing Agent Kari Halferty Keller Williams Realty

    345 N Pine St, Dewey, OK 74029
    • /16

      Est $52,372 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      130 N Chickasaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dildine Inactive Office

  • /14

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,623 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    416 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029

Agent Photo

    Linda Robertson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (539) 202-7624

    416 W 7th St, Dewey, OK 74029
  • /25

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4929 Amherst Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    Cute house with updates! 3 bed 2 full bath 2 living areas, 2 car garage, fenced yard! Updated bathrooms, neutral paint, LVP flooring! Owned by licensed agent.

    Allie Atkinson Keller Williams Realty

    4929 Amherst Dr, Bartlesville, OK 74006
  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3321 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,282

    Last Listing Agent Debra Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    3321 Woodland Rd, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    • /42

      Est $137,538 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 N Quapaw Ave, Bartlesville, OK 74003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bolding Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home