588

Berkley Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,343,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4610 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,803,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 46th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2241 46th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,275,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Dexter St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4545 Dexter St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,027,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4510 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,446,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2222 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,025,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2242 49th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2242 49th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,447,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 48th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2100 48th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,592,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2339 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Dexter Terrace NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4811 Dexter Terrace NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,896,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4517 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,015,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2230 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,384,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Dexter St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4401 Dexter St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ben Roth Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,519,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 W St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4501 W St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,920,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2323 49th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2323 49th St NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,891,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Macarthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4937 Macarthur Blvd NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,178,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4613 Foxhall Crescent NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,301,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2318 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,903,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 King Place NW, Washington, DC 20007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977