$360,000
809 6th St NW Unit 63, Washington, DC 20001
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 681 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $529/SF
- 101 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $358,531
Last Listing Agent Toby Lim Compass
809 6th St NW Unit 63, Washington, DC 20001$360,000
809 6th St NW Unit 63, Washington, DC 20001
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,531
Last Listing Agent Toby Lim Compass
809 6th St NW Unit 63, Washington, DC 20001$515,000
809 6th St NW Unit 41, Washington, DC 20001
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $498,152
Last Listing Agent Libby Clarke Compass
809 6th St NW Unit 41, Washington, DC 20001On average, homes in Chinatown, Washington sell after 101 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Chinatown, Washington over the last 12 months is $437,500, down 19% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.