954

Hillbrook Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $389,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      552 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 50th St NE Unit 216, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      214 50th St NE Unit 216, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 50th St NE Unit 220, Washington, DC 20019

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      218 50th St NE Unit 220, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      4929 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Nannie Helen Burroughs Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4935 Nannie Helen Burroughs Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Nannie Helen Burroughs Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 12 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4933 Nannie Helen Burroughs Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      521 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      509 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      507 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      503 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4512 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4516 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4518 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4526 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4530 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4534 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4534 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sliwka Central Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4536 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4538 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daniels Daniels Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $599,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4522 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $599,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4522 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 5,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4401 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      4413 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4411 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Scott Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4409 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 44th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      503 44th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 44th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      505 44th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      4418 Edson Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4413 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4418 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Hayes St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      4427 Hayes St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4501 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4431 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4523 Gault Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wright Real Living at Home

    • /2

      Est $447,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 51st St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      501 51st St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $594,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      562 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $592,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      560 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4934 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019