955

Hillbrook Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $401,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4504 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Jackson Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /33

      Est $476,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Clay St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4718 Clay St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mlakar M Squared Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $387,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      529 45th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Jaramillo Home-Pro Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $372,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      314 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marquis McCrimmon Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /43

      Est $400,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Clay St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4604 Clay St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lou Vivas Compass

    • /29

      Est $361,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4520 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Fredericka Lloyd Lloyd And Associates Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $398,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      300 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rieling Nomadic Real Estate Broker Services

    • /44

      Est $397,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      302 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Williams Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /11

      Est $340,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      316 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent George Hockaday-Bey All Service Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $310,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      504 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Freeze Bay Property Management Group

    • /2

      Est $335,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      510 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Walter Joiner Taylor Properties

    • /27

      Est $436,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      244 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Joy Bennett Realty Solutions

    • /12

      Est $364,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      258 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stu Reynolds Reynolds Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /30

      Est $371,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      272 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carcone Gordon James Brokerage

    • /30

      Est $402,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      226 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jul 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent kanch algama Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /23

      Est $368,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      234 Division Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Diggs Compass

    • /83

      Est $565,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5100 Brooks St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5100 Brooks St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Enow Fairfax Realty Select

    • /8

      Est $413,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4931 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ricks Realty Pros

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 50th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      510 50th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharnita Simpson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /23

      Est $562,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4917 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carlton Hill Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Est $382,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      535 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Romi Satoh Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $343,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Eads Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4940 Eads Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Rogers Ivan Brown Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $438,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4909 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Gopiechansingh 4J Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $356,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4905 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karla Rhodes Samson Properties

    • /9

      Est $361,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      615 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent April White Remax 100

    • /38

      Est $572,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      574 49th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abdu Tuku Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $436,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4922 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4922 Fitch Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Spicer Real Living at Home

    • /2

      Est $507,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      609 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Damon Moats Moats Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $290,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      621 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dunstan Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /24

      Est $626,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4924 Foote St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bronwyn Scott Samson Properties

    • /6

      Est $363,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      550 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susie Moore Redmond Realty & Consulting, LLC

    • /9

      Est $390,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      560 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cornelia Gibson IGOLDENONE REALTY AND CONCIERGE LLC

    • /2

      Est $380,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      554 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dudley Dudley Pro Homes

    • /18

      Est $463,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      564 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Goss SourceOne Realty Group, LLC.

    • /3

      Est $319,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 47th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      537 47th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tyrone Whitby Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /26

      Est $372,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4704 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,500
      • Jan 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Floretta Davis Samson Properties

    • /47

      Est $465,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4800 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noble Davis Samson Properties

    • /32

      Est $372,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4802 Eads St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lawrence Samson Properties

    • /29

      Est $385,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      521 48th Place NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morris Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      316 49th St NE, Washington, DC 20019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rothermel Bratton Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home