81

Recently Sold Shaw Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $1,745,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1335 11th St NW Unit PH4, Washington, DC 20001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Casey TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    1335 11th St NW Unit PH4, Washington, DC 20001

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home