683

Properties in ZIP Code 06794

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,314,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      228 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $533,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      35 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $4,206,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      175 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $957,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Top Pasture Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Top Pasture Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $750,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      81 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Winston Dr, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      43 Winston Dr, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,805,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      129 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,322,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sabbaday Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      305 Sabbaday Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $970,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      207 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,972,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lower Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      53 Lower Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $612,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,376,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      285 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,229,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      170 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $441,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      116 Shearer Rd, Washington, CT 06793

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,726,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Upper Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Upper Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $555,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,488,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dodge Farm Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Dodge Farm Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,471,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kielwasser Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Kielwasser Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      97 Blackville Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,700,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      220 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $590,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sunset Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      18 Sunset Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,953,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $352,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,959,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 8 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      32 Juniper Meadow Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      67 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,447,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      97 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,939,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Upper Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • Studio
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      137 Upper Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $478,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      76 Bee Brook Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,159,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 W Church Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      229 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,659,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      77 W Morris Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,130,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Fenn Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 S Fenn Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,002,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Scofield Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      51 Scofield Hill Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $652,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      39 River Rd, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,865,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Sabbaday Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      260 Sabbaday Ln, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      157 Calhoun St, Washington Depot, CT 06794

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 721 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,420,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Madonna William Pitt

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home