10,172

Properties in ZIP Code 61571

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $241,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Dixon St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1112 Dixon St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $344,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Lawson St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1128 Lawson St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /35

      Est $213,064 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Spring St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      800 Spring St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $166,495 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Franklin St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      112 Franklin St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $142,676 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      317 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $136,759 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $154,855 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      307 Court Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bowald Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $220,691 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keesa Brown Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /35

      Est $174,926 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      116 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell LaHood RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $160,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1006 W Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vreeland Signature Heights Realty, LLC

    • /75

      Est $209,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1010 W Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Gerard Signature Heights Realty, LLC

    • /56

      Est $575,317 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wisteria Way, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Wisteria Way, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /72

      Est $477,705 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Evergreen Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      712 Evergreen Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bowald Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $243,265 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Heather Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Heather Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Pritchard RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /35

      Est $350,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Peppertree Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Peppertree Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $325,895 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Sunburst Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      805 Sunburst Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $280,393 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      807 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 745 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brownfield RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $462,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Greenbrier Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1008 Greenbrier Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $430,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Greenbrier Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1028 Greenbrier Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $456,476 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Evergreen Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      615 Evergreen Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $386,080 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      702 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Keller RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $321,529 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Dogwood Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      901 Dogwood Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wenger RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /44

      Est $379,332 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      606 Firethorn Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molendi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $587,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wildwood Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Wildwood Ct, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $671,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1205 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Freeman eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $530,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1001 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brownfield RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $546,616 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      909 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wenger RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /29

      Est $246,640 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Camelot Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      311 Camelot Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Wellwood Lyons Sullivan Realty Inc

    • /47

      Est $220,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Sunset Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1513 Sunset Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $253,659 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      411 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lange RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $243,312 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      313 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pflederer RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $243,223 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      303 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Waltz eXp Realty

    • /85

      Est $264,227 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      308 Hillcrest Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schauble The Royal Realty Company Illin

    • /91

      Est $931,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Kern Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1805 Kern Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renae Dietrich Gallery Homes Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $429,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Kern Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1842 Kern Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $264,409 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Locust St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      303 Locust St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /29

      Est $220,746 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Locust St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      400 Locust St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rothan eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $206,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Poplar St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1877 Poplar St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /41

      Est $196,999 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Sterling St, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      404 Sterling St, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molendi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $308,675 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Cummings Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 S Cummings Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 659 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home