$142,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
121 Albert St, Washington, IL 61571
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 780 Sq Ft
- Built 1941
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $182/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $136,626
Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty