10,545

Washington, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $232,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Sherwood Park Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      606 Sherwood Park Rd, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    107 Oriental Dr, Washington, IL 61571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,534

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    107 Oriental Dr, Washington, IL 61571
    • /40

      Est $334,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cypress Point, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 Cypress Point, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

  • /52

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11 La Hood Ln, Washington, IL 61571

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,217

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    11 La Hood Ln, Washington, IL 61571
    • /69

      Est $308,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grandezza Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      103 Grandezza Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

  • /45

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    106 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,220

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Mathis RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    106 Bondurant St, Washington, IL 61571
    • /60

      Est $560,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pinehurst Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      104 Pinehurst Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1408 Hampton Rd Unit Hampton Rd, Washington, IL 61571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,519

1408 Hampton Rd Unit Hampton Rd, Washington, IL 61571
    • /68

      Est $339,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Windsong Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      106 Windsong Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jones Craig Move Smart Realty

  • /46

    $489,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    824 Debates St, Washington, IL 61571

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,798

    Last Listing Agent Drake Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    824 Debates St, Washington, IL 61571
    • /63

      Est $323,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Shannon Hills Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Shannon Hills Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg McCoy Realty Executives

  • /40

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    600 E Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,754

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McCarson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    600 E Jefferson St, Washington, IL 61571
    • /41

      Est $309,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Shannon Hills Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Shannon Hills Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /2

    $219,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    208 Cherry Ln, Washington, IL 61571

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,265

    Last Listing Agent Dori DeWitte-Scotti Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    208 Cherry Ln, Washington, IL 61571
    • /48

      Est $342,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Blumenshine Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    306 Parkview Dr, Washington, IL 61571

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,240

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tribe Keller Williams Revolution

    306 Parkview Dr, Washington, IL 61571
    • /68

      Est $430,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      211 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crocker Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /54

    $402,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    103 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,599

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Milburn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    103 Windridge Dr, Washington, IL 61571
    • /59

      Est $515,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Teel Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      160 Teel Ln, Washington, IL 61571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Monge Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    408 Wilshire Dr, Washington, IL 61571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,124

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schauble The Royal Realty Company Illin

    408 Wilshire Dr, Washington, IL 61571

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home