45

Homes for Sale near St Patrick School

Section Image
  • /2

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    101 Stonehenge Ct, Washington, IL 61571

    Don’t miss your chance to buy one of the sites available in the desirable Devonshire Estates to build your dream home! Convenient location is close to park, pool, schools and Five Points Community & Fitness Center.

    Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    101 Stonehenge Ct, Washington, IL 61571
  • /15

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $98,639 per Acre

    35 Timber Wolf Dr, Morton, IL 61550

    INCREDIBLE VALUE ON THIS AWESOME WOODED 1.47 ACRE LOT IN MORTON'S PREMIER SUBDIVISION WOLF CROSSING! This parcel lot #85 could be purchased with Lot #84 giving you a MASSIVE 2.67 ACRES! Country setting with in-town conveniences such as natural gas, city water, and sewer, and NO HOA FEES! Add instant equity as soon as your home is built with homes in this neighborhood range in value from half a

    Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    35 Timber Wolf Dr, Morton, IL 61550
  • /3

    $762,300

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    0 Nofsinger Rd, Washington, IL 61571

    Corner 5 acre site available for $3.50 per Sq.Ft. Bal. of 11 acres available and can be divided. Listing price is for corner 5 acres only, balance of land is negotiable. Great development potential, multi-use potential, water at lot line, sewer across Nofsinger Rd., all surrounding land is under development, Rt. 24 frontage over 1034 feet. Will divide - subject to city & engineering.

    Pamela O Brien Joos Realty Company

    0 Nofsinger Rd, Washington, IL 61571
  • /2

    $66,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    708 Wellington Dr Unit 100 N, Washington, IL 61571

    Don't miss your chance to buy one of the sites available in the desirable Devonshire Estates to build your dream home! Convenient location is close to park, pool, schools and Five Points Community & Fitness Center.

    Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    708 Wellington Dr Unit 100 N, Washington, IL 61571