2,604

Homes in ZIP Code 73093

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $489,197 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Monica Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      962 Monica Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,295,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    29786 Vineyard Meadow Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    This is an exceptional two-story home on over ½ an acre, with a 30x50 shop and pool, nestled in this vibrant New Urbanism Community. This stunning two-story home offers a rare blend of tranquility and sophistication. The sprawling lot provides ample space for outdoor activities, gardening, and potential expansion. Wake up to the beauty of lush vineyards stretching before you, creating a

    Mollie Barr Selah Realty

    29786 Vineyard Meadow Rd, Norman, OK 73072
  • /17

    $370,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    31169 Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,212

    Last Listing Agent CyRinda Wadley Ariston Realty

    31169 Santa fe Ave, Norman, OK 73072
    • /19

      Est $280,323 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Grand Sycamore Dr, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      585 Grand Sycamore Dr, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,950
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /35

    $258,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    527 Hackberry Ln, Washington, OK 73093

    Don't miss this exquisite residence in the heart of Washington, OK. Prepare to be captivated as you step into the living room, boasting 10 ft. ceilings that create an airy and inviting ambiance. The centerpiece of this space is a magnificent custom-built fireplace designed to be the heart of your home with a large FLAT SCREEN TV mounted above the mantle. The kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring

    Jan Parks Park Place Realty

    527 Hackberry Ln, Washington, OK 73093
  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    204 Casey Ln, Washington, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,176

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Webster Cross C Realty LLC

    204 Casey Ln, Washington, OK 73093
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Wild Flower (Tract 3b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      789 Wild Flower (Tract 3b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

  • /44

    $134,900

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $88,750 per Acre

    1263 High Meadow Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

    Summit Ranch offers the perfect blend of natural beauty and convenience in scenic McClain County. Surrounded by lakes, forests, and rolling prairies, the community is just five minutes from Norman and 25 minutes from Oklahoma City. Located within the Town of Goldsby and served by the highly sought-after Washington Schools (K–12), Summit Ranch features spacious homesites thoughtfully designed

    Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    1263 High Meadow Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093
  • /34

    $409,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    29344 Cottage Woods Rd, Norman, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Stropes Selah Realty

    29344 Cottage Woods Rd, Norman, OK 73093
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Wild Flower (Tract 3a) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      827 Wild Flower (Tract 3a) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

  • /41

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    7922 N County Line Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly rated Bridge Creek School District offers the perfect blend of country space and modern updates. Situated on a generous one-acre lot, the property features a durable metal roof and a spacious 3 car garage, plus a detached small storage garage for hobbies or equipment. The interior is designed for comfort with wood-look tile flooring

    Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    7922 N County Line Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /46

    $565,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1435 Walnut Way, Washington, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,342

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    1435 Walnut Way, Washington, OK 73093
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Wild Flower (Tract 4b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      826 Wild Flower (Tract 4b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

  • /50

    $569,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    29371 Cottage Woods Rd, Norman, OK 73093

    Welcome to Storybrooke in Selah. This adorable home is situated on a corner lot and offers views of gorgeous wooded green space and close proximity to our walking trails. The upstairs is spacious with 2 bedrooms, a full bath, and plenty of storage. Downstairs you will find the open concept kitchen and great room, along with your primary suite. Call us today to make this home yours!

    Kalyn Stropes Selah Realty

    29371 Cottage Woods Rd, Norman, OK 73093
  • /44

    $679,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2562 Sandplum Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,322

    Last Listing Agent Paul McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2562 Sandplum Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Hackberry Ln, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      549 Hackberry Ln, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,950
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /44

    $499,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    24237 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    Price Reduced | Farmhouse Charm with Cathedral Ceilings and 3-Car GarageThis stunning farmhouse blends timeless character with spacious living and elevated details throughout. A grand entryway welcomes you inside, leading to a living room highlighted by a soaring cathedral ceiling with wooden beams and a beautiful fireplace that anchors the space. Durable hard surface flooring carries through the

    Ideal Homes Builder
    24237 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17817 240th St, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,112

    Last Listing Agent Kadan Eibner Exit Realty Premier

    17817 240th St, Washington, OK 73093
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      23158 Oak Lawn Dr, Washington, OK 73093

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23158 Oak Lawn Dr, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

  • /12

    $272,000

    • Land
    • 6.52 Acres
    • $41,718 per Acre

    854 Wild Flower (Tract 5b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

    You have seen nothing like this! This elite 5+ acre community has only 14 lots (Only 9 lots remain available) in WASHINGTON SCHOOLS. You simply cannot beat the location (only 8.9 miles to the home depot in Norman and 32 minutes to downtown OKC, while only being 5.4 miles from Washington Schools). When you enter the neighborhood, Lot 5B is the 5th lot on the Left side. The 6.52 acre lot consists

    Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    854 Wild Flower (Tract 5b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093
  • /56

    $344,885 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17931 240th St, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Dow's Hills

    17931 240th St, Washington, OK 73093
    • /19

      Est $290,380 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Laurel Grove, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      615 Laurel Grove, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,760
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /50

    $589,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    914 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093

    Rare find in a highly sought-after neighborhood just minutes from Norman! Nestled on 3.5 beautiful acres, this stunning property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and comfort.Step inside to discover spacious rooms throughout and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a true standout—featuring an abundance of cabinetry, a large

    Andrea Dillard Dillard Cies Real Estate

    914 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093
  • /19

    $400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    18914 Thunder Ridge, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Talley 828 Real Estate LLC

    18914 Thunder Ridge, Norman, OK 73072
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Wild Flower (Tract 2b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      855 Wild Flower (Tract 2b) Way, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

  • /26

    $259,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    502 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

    Discover comfort and smart design in the 1,340 sq ft Kaleb Plan by David Ash Signature Homes. This new construction features two full baths, an open-concept living area, and an energy-saving appliance suite including a gas range and tall dishwasher. Located in Washington, OK with access to top-tier schools and athletics. Secure your home with $0 down and no closing costs when using a preferred

    Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    502 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093
  • /51

    $645,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2445 Sandplum Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,895

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Finnestad Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    2445 Sandplum Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 280th St Unit 5a 1067835, Washington, OK 73093

      0 280th St Unit 5a 1067835, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /6

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    2450 Estates Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

    It is the perfect canvas for a bespoke luxury residence crafted to your exact vision. Imagine an Airport Bungalow–inspired masterpiece gracefully tucked among mature trees, crowned with a glass-enclosed observation tower capturing sweeping 360-degree vistas. With its elevated terrain and generous proportions, this property invites bold creativity—whether you envision a tranquil sanctuary, a

    Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    2450 Estates Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093
  • /47

    $365,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3966 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,065

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

    3966 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /24

      Est $261,621 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Turner St, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 S Turner St, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty Strickland Realty Experts, Inc

  • /50

    $389,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    30753 Aussie Ct, Norman, OK 73072

    Welcome to your private retreat in the desirable Coopers Creek addition! Situated on a spacious 0.7-acre lot, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country living. Located approximately one mile from the sought-after Selah neighborhood and local favorite Priors Pizza Kitchen, you’ll love the convenience without sacrificing space or privacy. This

    Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    30753 Aussie Ct, Norman, OK 73072
  • /32

    $294,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3587 Remington Place Rd, Norman, OK 73072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,939

    Last Listing Agent Sharla Tate Metro First Realty Group

    3587 Remington Place Rd, Norman, OK 73072
    • /10

      Est $129,379 Not Listed For Sale

      5680 SE 56th St, Norman, OK 73072

      5680 SE 56th St, Norman, OK 73072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /2

    $460,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $153,333 per Acre

    30462 Mesquite Tree Way, Norman, OK 73072

    The Acres at Selah are where quiet escape meets front porch living. 3 acres m/l in highly sought after Selah community is a gem for sure. Bring your custom plan and meet with one of builder's to start on your dream home. Schedule a tour to day for all things Selah, the current amenities and the things to come. Come grow with us!

    Kalyn Stropes Selah Realty

    30462 Mesquite Tree Way, Norman, OK 73072
  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3664 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,910

    Last Listing Agent Alaina Legendre 360 Realty

    3664 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
    • /50

      Est $748,284 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Red Oak Rd, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      112 Red Oak Rd, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /42

    $399,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    4098 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072

    Location, location, location! Conveniently located less than 5 minutes from I-35, Riverwind Casino, and less than 15 minutes from the beautiful OU campus, restaurants, and shopping that Norman has to offer. This property combines everyday luxuries with a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood that will have you feeling right at home. This incredibly maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath home is perfectly

    Kadan Eibner Exit Realty Premier

    4098 Stonebrook Dr, Norman, OK 73072
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    217 Shelby Cir, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,620

    Last Listing Agent Karl Oltermann Coldwell Banker Select

    217 Shelby Cir, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      25003 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25003 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home