1,417

Washington, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $289,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    17341 290th St, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    17341 290th St, Washington, OK 73093
    • /51

      Est $307,660 Not Listed For Sale

      27253 Pine Hill Rd, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27253 Pine Hill Rd, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Briscoe Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /34

    $423,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    Pendleton Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    Your family will love this spacious 4-bedroom home with abundant natural light and storage space. The open kitchen overlooks the dining and large living area, which makes it ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. This home has a covered back patio, powder bath, and a 3-car tandem garage.

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 36452404, Washington, OK 73093
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    630 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    630 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 S Main St, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2130 S Main St, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Glover Oklahoma Elite Realty Select

  • /47

    $461,127 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    Prescott Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    The Prescott is a two-story home with three beds, two and a half baths, a study and an upstairs landing. The secondary bedrooms and oversized landing are located upstairs leaving the study and master suite downstairs. The entry has a tray ceiling, the living room has a cathedral ceiling with plenty of natural light, and a faux beam. The kitchen is conveniently located off the garage and mudroom

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 36488832, Washington, OK 73093
  • /51

    $280,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19535 State Highway 74b, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,576

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Cheek Cross C Realty LLC

    19535 State Highway 74b, Washington, OK 73093
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25489 High Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25489 High Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $441,671 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    When you walk into this home you are greeted with five large windows across the back of the living room and breakfast room overlooking a 30-foot wide covered patio. For the entertainer, the kitchen, breakfast area, and living room all function as one large living space to keep everyone together. The primary suite is built for relaxation and convenience with a spacious walk-in closet opening

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 36467703, Washington, OK 73093
  • /32

    $377,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    2846 Goldsby Dr, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,740

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Willis Whittington Realty

    2846 Goldsby Dr, Washington, OK 73093
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Cedar Hill Way, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      713 Cedar Hill Way, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,951
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

  • /96

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 192.67 Acres
    • $9,083 per Acre

    18809 230th St, Washington, OK 73093

    Discover the potential of this expansive property in Washington, Oklahoma, featuring a partially completed 4,000 square foot, three-story house on 192.67 acres, including a 10.67 acre tract south of 230th Street. Built with robust 2'x6' wall studs, this house promises durability and energy efficiency. The exterior is finished with vinyl siding, a brick ledge, and a lifetime roof equipped with

    Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    18809 230th St, Washington, OK 73093
  • /51

    $735,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    538 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,393

    Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

    538 Living Springs Trail, Washington, OK 73093
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Cherrybark Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      527 Cherrybark Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,776
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schornick Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $395,102 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    24175 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    Light-Filled Open Living on a One-Acre Homesite | Three-Car Garage The London 3-Car floor delivers space and sophistication designed for those who want room to live-and grow-without compromise. An expansive open-concept layout brings the kitchen, dining, and living areas together under tall ceilings and durable hard surface flooring, anchored by a dramatic full-height fireplace that creates a

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    24175 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /44

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    308 Chickasaw Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,760

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    308 Chickasaw Ave, Washington, OK 73093
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      24265 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24265 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,883
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

  • /43

    $384,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    17075 240th St, Washington, OK 73093

    Price Reduced | Light-Filled Open Living on a One-Acre HomesiteNatural light sets the tone in this open living layout where everyday spaces feel easy and welcoming. The kitchen features quartz countertops, a generous pantry, and clear sightlines to the living and dining areas, all anchored by durable hard surface flooring and a striking fireplace. A study overlooking the main living space

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    17075 240th St, Washington, OK 73093
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    486 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    486 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      17744 290th St, Washington, OK 73093

      17744 290th St, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /4

    $372,075 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Madeline Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    The Madeline is a spacious 2,139 sq ft home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a private study/flex room at the front of the home that is ideal for a home office or quiet homework space, while a separate kids den connected to Bedroom 2 gives younger family members their own dedicated hangout for play, gaming, or movie nights. The generous 3-car garage offers plenty of room for vehicles,

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 40094423, Washington, OK 73093
  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    27458 Airstrip Rd, Washington, OK 73093

    • Land
    • 8,916 Sq Ft
    • $1,148,021 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrows H&W Realty Branch

    27458 Airstrip Rd, Washington, OK 73093
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      562 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /4

    $380,548 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    Nolan Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    The Nolan is an impressive 2,211 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, with tall ceilings that enhance the volume and openness of the main living areas. A refined study at the front of the home offers a sophisticated space for working from home or managing daily tasks, thoughtfully positioned for a quiet, welcoming first impression. The 4th bedroom is positioned conveniently on its own

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 40337551, Washington, OK 73093
  • /39

    $273,950 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    604 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    604 Grand Sycamore Dr, Goldsby, OK 73093
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Hackberry Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      495 Hackberry Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /44

    $499,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    24237 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    Price Reduced | Farmhouse Charm with Cathedral Ceilings and 3-Car GarageThis stunning farmhouse blends timeless character with spacious living and elevated details throughout. A grand entryway welcomes you inside, leading to a living room highlighted by a soaring cathedral ceiling with wooden beams and a beautiful fireplace that anchors the space. Durable hard surface flooring carries through the

    Ideal Homes Builder
    24237 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /18

    $85,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    0 280th St Unit 1169776, Washington, OK 73093

    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $8,441 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derik Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    0 280th St Unit 1169776, Washington, OK 73093
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hackberry Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      513 Hackberry Ln, Goldsby, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,990
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /45

    $454,888 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    24293 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    The Stafford in Dow’s Hills blends refined craftsmanship with inviting warmth and is on an acre lot. Durable hard-surface flooring flows through open living spaces and a private study, leading to a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, built-in appliances with a gas range, a large pantry, and a custom wood vent hood. The primary suite offers laminate flooring, and the primary bath showcases a

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    24293 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /39

    $301,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    401 Clearview Dr, Washington, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Saxon Saxon Realty Group

    401 Clearview Dr, Washington, OK 73093
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 SE 57th St, Washington, OK 73093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3301 SE 57th St, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Foster Access Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $391,714 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    Oliver Plan at Dow's Hills, Washington, OK 73093

    The Oliver is a thoughtfully designed 2,383 sq ft new home floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a study, and a 3-car garage, offering a natural balance of open living and private spaces. Vaulted ceilings elevate the open-concept living area, where the kitchen, breakfast, and living room connect seamlessly. A large island, walk-in pantry, and nearby mudroom and utility space help keep everyday

    Ideal Homes Builder
    17395 240th St Unit 40094420, Washington, OK 73093
  • /51

    $565,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    278 Taylam Rd, Washington, OK 73093

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,335

    Last Listing Agent Rob Schaerer 360 Realty

    278 Taylam Rd, Washington, OK 73093
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      20585 230th St, Washington, OK 73093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20585 230th St, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,260
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Brendemihl Dillard Cies Real Estate

  • /44

    $389,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    24325 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    The Murphy in Dow’s Hills feels instantly welcoming with its open, easy-flowing layout and warm finishes. Durable hard-surface flooring ties the main living areas together, leading to a cozy kitchen with quartz countertops, a spacious pantry, and a beautifully stained island that makes cooking and gathering easy. There is a stunning fireplace in the main living area making it the perfect cozy

    Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    24325 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /6

    $500,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0 State Highway 74 Unit 1208363, Washington, OK 73093

    • Land
    • 52.34 Acres
    • $9,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Necole Aflleje RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    0 State Highway 74 Unit 1208363, Washington, OK 73093
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      23063 Lemon (Lot 43) Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      23063 Lemon (Lot 43) Ave, Washington, OK 73093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jurrii Barrett Lighthouse 405 Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $442,162 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    24385 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093

    This floor plan offers four bedrooms and generous space both inside the home and across its full acre lot. The living room is a true focal point, featuring a wall of windows, a cathedral ceiling, a striking fireplace, and durable hard-surface flooring. The kitchen is ideal for entertaining, with quartz countertops and built-in appliances that blend style and function. The primary suite includes a

    Ideal Homes Builder
    24385 Western Ave, Washington, OK 73093
  • /51

    $285,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1025 Wagon Trail Ln, Washington, OK 73093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,384

    Last Listing Agent Keelie Timmons Homeworx South

    1025 Wagon Trail Ln, Washington, OK 73093

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home