5,632

Properties in ZIP Code 07882

Section Image
    • 9 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $363,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Levine WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $388,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Dale Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW J. ERNY RE/MAX

    • 46 Pleasant Valley Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $546,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pleasant Valley Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      46 Pleasant Valley Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Prakopcyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 106 Angen Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $649,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Angen Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      106 Angen Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DELL ELBA KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 54 Little Philadelphia Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $417,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Little Philadelphia Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Little Philadelphia Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 355 Jonestown Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Est $492,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Jonestown Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      355 Jonestown Rd, Oxford, NJ 07863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL L FIEDLER FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 220 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $419,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Brass Castle Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

• 135 Bowerstown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $592,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bowerstown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      135 Bowerstown Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Adickes RE/MAX

    • 87 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $321,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      87 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM ECKERT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 82 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $340,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      82 Lenape Trail, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Marina WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Marble St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $318,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Marble St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      15 Marble St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raeann Jackapino EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 42 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $300,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      42 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LISA KESLOWE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $385,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      64 Youmans Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• 179 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $256,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      179 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Del Cioppo REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 2 James St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $423,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 James St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 James St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $348,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Presidential Dr, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

• 106 Sunrise Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $473,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sunrise Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      106 Sunrise Terrace, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACY MILLS REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • 160 Jefferson St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $300,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Jefferson St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 Jefferson St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 168 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $341,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      168 E Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE CLEAVER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 75 Gibson Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $415,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Gibson Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      75 Gibson Place, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TRACY MILLS REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    • /2

      Est $473,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mckinley Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30 Mckinley Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,500

      Last Listing Agent John McLain REAL

    • 18 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $516,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• 92 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $363,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      92 Myrtle Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT MANNING COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 N Pickel Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $317,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Pickel Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 N Pickel Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINA ACEVEDO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 9 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $475,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Oak Ridge Rd, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SAMUEL BONFANTE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $470,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 School St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30 School St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors

    • 42 School St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $214,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 School St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 School St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LATOYA OXFORD KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 29 E Church St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $331,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 E Church St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 E Church St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia 'Patty' Weinstock COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $387,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Lippe WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 205 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $500,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      205 Belvidere Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Komorowski BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 21 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $243,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Carlton Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Manailovich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 87 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $364,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      87 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leila Duran ADDISON REAL ESTATE

    • 88 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $407,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      88 W Stewart St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara W. Lauterbach RE/MAX

    • 180 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $262,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      180 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Loubet KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 265 Rush St Unit 275, Washington, NJ 07882

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Rush St Unit 275, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      265 Rush St Unit 275, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS MONAHAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 270 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $483,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      270 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 266 Wyoming Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $416,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Wyoming Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      266 Wyoming Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen ORegan EREALTY ADVISORS, INC.

    • 222 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $460,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      222 W Washington Ave, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Castano BHGRE ELITE

    • 243 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $437,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      243 W Warren St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 359 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Est $378,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      359 N Prospect St, Washington, NJ 07882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Menzel CENTRAL PROPERTY ASSOCIATES INC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home